Position Car # Driver / CoDriver Class Vehicle Speed Factor
1 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard O 2011 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
2 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew O 2012
3 111 Leonid Urlichich / Carl Williamson O 2007 Subaru Beast
4 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis SP 2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STi
5 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam SP 2003
6 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze O 2007 Subaru WRX STI
7 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 2WD 1989 Nissan Silvia
8 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 2WD 2012 Ford Fiesta R2
9 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski SP 2011 Subaru STI
10 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby O 2005 Subaru WRX STi 73.23*
11 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman SP 2004 Subaru Impreza WRX STi
12 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 2WD 2011 Scion xD 70.46*
13 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 2WD 1991 Nissan Silvia
14 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady O 2009 Mitsubishi EVO 9
15 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly O 2003 Subaru WRX-STi
16 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall SP 2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
17 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 2WD 2011 Ford Fiesta 86.72
18 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson O 2004 Subaru Impreza
19 779 Maciej Przybysz / Carrie Wilburn O 2006 Subaru Impreza
20 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute SP 2007 Subaru Impreza WRX STi 77.81
21 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus L 1996 Subaru Impreza
22 319 Chris Greenhouse / Christopher Gordon 2WD 2003 Dodge Neon SRT4 64.28
23 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 2WD 2011 Ford Fiesta R2 63.38
24 35 Mark Piatkowski / Robert Maciejski L 2000 Subaru Impreza 2.5RS
25 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager SP 2006 Subaru Impreza Sti
26 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas SP 2002
27 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly PGT 1991 Mitsubishi Eclipse 49*
28 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait G5 1978 Datsun 280Z 46.88
29 824 Cameron Steely / Josh Buller 2WD 2002 Ford Focus 85.38
30 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau G2 2009 Nissan Frontier
31 11 Matt Brandenburg / Wyatt Knox G2 1995 Dodge Neon
32 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt G2 1980 Mitsubishi-Plymouth Fire Arrow 52.09
33 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner G2 1987 76.15
34 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago SP 2002 Subaru WRX
35 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau G2 1992 Volkswagen Jetta 35*
36 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright G2 2001
37 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 2WD 2011 Ford Fiesta
38 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell L 2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS 45.96
39 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding O 1995 Subaru Impreza
40 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis G2 1990
41 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier L 2000 Subaru Impreza
42 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher L 2005 Subaru Impreza 2.5RS 22.3
43 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny G5 1994
44 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek L 1996 Subaru OBSTi 22*
45 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle G2 1988 BMW 325is 21.5*
46 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell G2 1984 SAAB 900
47 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark G5 1979 Volkswagen Rabbit TDI
48 523 Travis Hanson / Terry Hanson SP 2007 Subaru Impreza WRX STi


 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.