Stage Length: 0.55 Miles
Friday, July 13, 2012
First Car Out: 11:06 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 0:41.6 0:00.0 47.6
2 O 2 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 0:42.4 0:00.8 46.7
3 O 3 111 Leonid Urlichich / Carl Williamson 0:44.6 0:03.0 44.39
4 SP 1 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 0:45.0 0:03.4 44
5 O 4 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 0:45.0 0:03.4 44
6 SP 2 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 0:45.4 0:03.8 43.61
7 SP 3 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 0:46.8 0:05.2 42.31
8 O 5 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 0:46.9 0:05.3 42.22
9 2WD 1 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 0:47.5 0:05.9 41.68
10 SP 4 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall 0:47.7 0:06.1 41.51
11 O 6 779 Maciej Przybysz / Carrie Wilburn 0:47.8 0:06.2 41.42
12 O 7 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 0:48.1 0:06.5 41.16
13 SP 5 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 0:48.2 0:06.6 41.08
14 L 1 35 Mark Piatkowski / Robert Maciejski 0:48.8 0:07.2 40.57
15 2WD 2 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 0:49.4 0:07.8 40.08
16 2WD 3 319 Chris Greenhouse / Christopher Gordon 0:49.9 0:08.3 39.68
17 2WD 4 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 0:50.3 0:08.7 39.36
18 O 8 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 0:51.0 0:09.4 38.82
19 SP 6 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 0:51.4 0:09.8 38.52
20 2WD 5 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 0:51.8 0:10.2 38.22
21 SP 7 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 0:51.9 0:10.3 38.15
22 2WD 6 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 0:52.1 0:10.5 38
23 L 2 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 0:52.4 0:10.8 37.79
24 O 9 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 0:53.1 0:11.5 37.29
25 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 0:54.0 0:12.4 36.67
26 SP 8 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 0:54.0 0:12.4 36.67
27 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 0:54.9 0:13.3 36.07
28 2WD 7 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 0:54.9 0:13.3 36.07
29 2WD 8 824 Cameron Steely / Josh Buller 0:54.9 0:13.3 36.07
30 SP 9 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 0:55.1 0:13.5 35.93
31 G2 1 11 Matt Brandenburg / Wyatt Knox 0:55.6 0:14.0 35.61
32 L 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 0:56.1 0:14.5 35.29
33 G2 2 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 0:56.2 0:14.6 35.23
34 L 4 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 0:56.3 0:14.7 35.17
35 L 5 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 0:56.7 0:15.1 34.92
36 L 6 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 0:56.9 0:15.3 34.8
37 G2 3 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 0:58.7 0:17.1 33.73
38 G2 4 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 0:58.8 0:17.2 33.67
39 G2 5 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 0:59.7 0:18.1 33.17
40 G2 6 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 0:59.9 0:18.3 33.06
41 G2 7 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 1:00.9 0:19.3 32.51
42 2WD 9 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 1:02.0 0:20.4 31.94
43 G5 2 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 1:02.6 0:21.0 31.63
44 G2 8 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 1:04.0 0:22.4 30.94
45 O 10 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 3:16.5 2:34.9 10.08
SP 523 Travis Hanson / Terry Hanson DNF: Crash
G2 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell DNF
G5 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.