Stage Length: 4.36 Miles
Saturday, July 14, 2012
First Car Out: 15:17 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 3:49.4 0:00.0 68.42
2 O 2 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 3:51.5 0:02.1 67.8
3 O 3 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 4:05.2 0:15.8 64.01
4 SP 1 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 4:11.0 0:21.6 62.53
5 O 4 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 4:14.0 0:24.6 61.8
6 2WD 1 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 4:17.8 0:28.4 60.88
7 O 5 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 4:18.0 0:28.6 60.84
8 2WD 2 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 4:21.0 0:31.6 60.14
9 SP 2 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 4:22.0 0:32.6 59.91
10 2WD 3 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 4:22.9 0:33.5 59.7
11 SP 3 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 4:24.1 0:34.7 59.43
12 2WD 4 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 4:24.9 0:35.5 59.25
13 SP 4 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 4:29.0 0:39.6 58.35
14 O 6 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 4:30.0 0:40.6 58.13
15 2WD 5 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 4:32.0 0:42.6 57.71
16 SP 5 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 4:37.0 0:47.6 56.66
17 2WD 6 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 4:38.0 0:48.6 56.46
18 SP 6 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 4:41.0 0:51.6 55.86
19 G2 1 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell 4:51.0 1:01.6 53.94
20 G2 2 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 4:55.0 1:05.6 53.21
21 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 4:57.0 1:07.6 52.85
22 L 1 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 4:59.0 1:09.6 52.49
23 G2 3 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 5:03.0 1:13.6 51.8
24 SP 7 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 5:03.0 1:13.6 51.8
25 G5 2 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark 5:04.0 1:14.6 51.63
26 G2 4 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 5:04.0 1:14.6 51.63
27 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 5:07.0 1:17.6 51.13
28 G2 5 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 5:09.0 1:19.6 50.8
29 O 7 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 5:09.0 1:19.6 50.8
30 L 2 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 5:09.0 1:19.6 50.8
31 SP 8 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 5:09.6 1:20.2 50.7
32 G2 6 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 5:11.0 1:21.6 50.47
33 2WD 7 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 5:16.0 1:26.6 49.67
34 L 3 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 5:18.0 1:28.6 49.36
35 L 4 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 5:20.0 1:30.6 49.05
36 G5 3 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 5:21.0 1:31.6 48.9
37 L 5 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 5:28.0 1:38.6 47.85
38 G2 7 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 6:04.0 2:14.6 43.12
G2 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.