Stage Length: 3.95 Miles
Saturday, July 14, 2012
First Car Out: 15:42 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 3:32.2 0:00.0 67.01
2 O 2 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 3:35.7 0:03.5 65.92
3 O 3 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 3:47.6 0:15.4 62.48
4 SP 1 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 3:54.7 0:22.5 60.59
5 2WD 1 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 3:58.5 0:26.3 59.62
6 SP 2 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 3:59.1 0:26.9 59.47
7 O 4 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 3:59.2 0:27.0 59.45
8 2WD 2 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 4:01.3 0:29.1 58.93
9 2WD 3 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 4:01.7 0:29.5 58.83
10 2WD 4 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 4:04.2 0:32.0 58.23
11 SP 3 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 4:04.6 0:32.4 58.14
12 2WD 5 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 4:05.8 0:33.6 57.85
13 2WD 6 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 4:05.9 0:33.7 57.83
14 SP 4 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 4:07.1 0:34.9 57.55
15 O 5 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 4:08.2 0:36.0 57.29
16 SP 5 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 4:10.3 0:38.1 56.81
17 SP 6 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 4:15.6 0:43.4 55.63
18 G2 1 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell 4:19.2 0:47.0 54.86
19 G5 1 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark 4:25.3 0:53.1 53.6
20 G2 2 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 4:28.0 0:55.8 53.06
21 G2 3 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 4:29.1 0:56.9 52.84
22 G5 2 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 4:30.1 0:57.9 52.65
23 L 1 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 4:30.6 0:58.4 52.55
24 SP 7 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 4:31.7 0:59.5 52.34
25 G2 4 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 4:33.0 1:00.8 52.09
26 G2 5 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:34.2 1:02.0 51.86
27 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 4:35.3 1:03.1 51.65
28 G5 3 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 4:36.7 1:04.5 51.39
29 G2 6 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 4:36.8 1:04.6 51.37
30 L 2 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 4:39.6 1:07.4 50.86
31 SP 8 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 4:40.3 1:08.1 50.73
32 O 6 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 4:40.8 1:08.6 50.64
33 2WD 7 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 4:40.9 1:08.7 50.62
34 G2 7 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 4:40.9 1:08.7 50.62
35 L 3 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 4:50.7 1:18.5 48.92
36 L 4 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 4:52.1 1:19.9 48.68
37 O 7 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 4:54.0 1:21.8 48.37
38 L 5 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 5:00.2 1:28.0 47.37



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.