Stage Length: 5.38 Miles
Friday, July 13, 2012
First Car Out: 12:21 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 4:08.0 0:00.0 78.1
2 O 2 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 4:22.0 0:14.0 73.92
3 SP 1 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 4:32.0 0:24.0 71.21
4 2WD 1 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 4:35.0 0:27.0 70.43
5 SP 2 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 4:36.0 0:28.0 70.17
6 2WD 2 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 4:37.0 0:29.0 69.92
7 O 3 111 Leonid Urlichich / Carl Williamson 4:39.0 0:31.0 69.42
8 O 4 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 4:41.0 0:33.0 68.93
9 O 5 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 4:47.0 0:39.0 67.48
10 2WD 3 319 Chris Greenhouse / Christopher Gordon 4:50.0 0:42.0 66.79
11 SP 3 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 4:53.0 0:45.0 66.1
12 2WD 4 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 4:53.0 0:45.0 66.1
13 SP 4 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 4:56.0 0:48.0 65.43
14 O 6 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 4:57.0 0:49.0 65.21
15 L 1 35 Mark Piatkowski / Robert Maciejski 4:57.0 0:49.0 65.21
16 2WD 5 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 4:59.0 0:51.0 64.78
17 2WD 6 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 5:02.0 0:54.0 64.13
18 SP 5 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 5:03.0 0:55.0 63.92
19 O 7 779 Maciej Przybysz / Carrie Wilburn 5:06.0 0:58.0 63.29
20 O 8 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 5:07.0 0:59.0 63.09
21 2WD 7 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 5:09.0 1:01.0 62.68
22 SP 6 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall 5:10.0 1:02.0 62.48
23 SP 7 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 5:13.0 1:05.0 61.88
24 L 2 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 5:15.0 1:07.0 61.49
25 O 9 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 5:16.0 1:08.0 61.29
26 L 3 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 5:18.0 1:10.0 60.91
27 G2 1 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 5:19.0 1:11.0 60.71
28 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 5:30.0 1:22.0 58.69
29 2WD 8 824 Cameron Steely / Josh Buller 5:31.0 1:23.0 58.51
30 G2 2 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 5:31.0 1:23.0 58.51
31 SP 8 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 5:42.0 1:34.0 56.63
32 SP 9 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 5:43.0 1:35.0 56.47
33 O 10 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 5:44.0 1:36.0 56.3
34 G2 3 11 Matt Brandenburg / Wyatt Knox 5:45.0 1:37.0 56.14
35 G2 4 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 5:47.0 1:39.0 55.82
36 2WD 9 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 5:48.0 1:40.0 55.66
37 G5 2 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 5:51.0 1:43.0 55.18
38 G2 5 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 5:54.0 1:46.0 54.71
39 G2 6 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 5:57.0 1:49.0 54.25
40 G2 7 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 5:59.0 1:51.0 53.95
41 L 4 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 6:01.0 1:53.0 53.65
42 L 5 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 6:10.0 2:02.0 52.35
43 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 6:15.0 2:07.0 51.65
44 L 6 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 6:26.0 2:18.0 50.18
45 G2 8 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 6:43.0 2:35.0 48.06



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.