Stage Length: 16.06 Miles
Friday, July 13, 2012
First Car Out: 14:52 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 12:32.2 0:00.0 76.86
2 O 2 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 12:36.7 0:04.5 76.41
3 O 3 111 Leonid Urlichich / Carl Williamson 13:00.5 0:28.3 74.08
4 O 4 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 13:43.4 1:11.2 70.22
5 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 14:11.0 1:38.8 67.94
6 2WD 1 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 14:14.1 1:41.9 67.69
7 2WD 2 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 14:16.7 1:44.5 67.49
8 O 5 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 14:30.9 1:58.7 66.39
9 SP 2 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 14:35.0 2:02.8 66.08
10 2WD 3 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 14:39.7 2:07.5 65.72
11 2WD 4 319 Chris Greenhouse / Christopher Gordon 14:48.3 2:16.1 65.09
12 SP 3 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 14:51.8 2:19.6 64.83
13 SP 4 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 15:02.6 2:30.4 64.05
14 O 6 779 Maciej Przybysz / Carrie Wilburn 15:05.4 2:33.2 63.86
15 2WD 5 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 15:07.2 2:35.0 63.73
16 O 7 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 15:10.7 2:38.5 63.49
17 2WD 6 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 15:13.0 2:40.8 63.33
18 2WD 7 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 15:16.8 2:44.6 63.06
19 L 1 35 Mark Piatkowski / Robert Maciejski 15:19.9 2:47.7 62.85
20 SP 5 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 15:20.1 2:47.9 62.84
21 O 8 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 15:29.2 2:57.0 62.22
22 SP 6 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall 15:32.6 3:00.4 61.99
23 O 9 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 15:37.7 3:05.5 61.66
24 SP 7 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 16:08.1 3:35.9 59.72
25 G2 1 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 16:35.5 4:03.3 58.08
26 SP 8 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 16:52.4 4:20.2 57.11
27 G2 2 11 Matt Brandenburg / Wyatt Knox 16:53.5 4:21.3 57.05
28 O 10 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 17:06.2 4:34.0 56.34
29 G2 3 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 17:11.8 4:39.6 56.03
30 G2 4 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 17:14.2 4:42.0 55.9
31 2WD 8 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 17:18.5 4:46.3 55.67
32 L 2 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 17:18.6 4:46.4 55.67
33 L 3 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 17:27.0 4:54.8 55.22
34 L 4 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 17:43.3 5:11.1 54.37
35 L 5 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 17:45.0 5:12.8 54.29
36 G2 5 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 18:07.4 5:35.2 53.17
37 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 18:08.5 5:36.3 53.12
38 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 18:33.7 6:01.5 51.91
39 G2 6 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 19:25.7 6:53.5 49.6
40 G2 7 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 24:40.7 12:08.5 39.05
41 G2 8 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 28:45.8 16:13.6 33.5
42 SP 9 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 31:32.1 18:59.9 30.56
G5 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny DNF
L 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus DNF
2WD 824 Cameron Steely / Josh Buller DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.