Stage Length: 16.23 Miles
Friday, July 13, 2012
First Car Out: 16:45 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 12:17.4 0:00.0 79.24
2 O 2 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 12:30.1 0:12.7 77.89
3 O 3 111 Leonid Urlichich / Carl Williamson 12:45.8 0:28.4 76.3
4 SP 1 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 13:19.7 1:02.3 73.06
5 SP 2 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 13:39.8 1:22.4 71.27
6 O 4 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 13:48.9 1:31.5 70.49
7 2WD 1 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 13:51.6 1:34.2 70.26
8 2WD 2 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 14:04.1 1:46.7 69.22
9 2WD 3 319 Chris Greenhouse / Christopher Gordon 14:19.3 2:01.9 67.99
10 O 5 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 14:22.0 2:04.6 67.78
11 O 6 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 14:25.4 2:08.0 67.52
12 2WD 4 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 14:33.8 2:16.4 66.87
13 SP 3 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 14:33.8 2:16.4 66.87
14 SP 4 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 14:37.3 2:19.9 66.6
15 O 7 779 Maciej Przybysz / Carrie Wilburn 14:39.3 2:21.9 66.45
16 O 8 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 14:49.7 2:32.3 65.67
17 L 1 35 Mark Piatkowski / Robert Maciejski 14:54.1 2:36.7 65.35
18 2WD 5 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 14:55.9 2:38.5 65.22
19 2WD 6 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 14:56.7 2:39.3 65.16
20 SP 5 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 14:57.0 2:39.6 65.14
21 2WD 7 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 15:04.4 2:47.0 64.6
22 O 9 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 15:44.4 3:27.0 61.87
23 SP 6 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall 15:45.1 3:27.7 61.82
24 SP 7 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 16:03.7 3:46.3 60.63
25 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 16:13.5 3:56.1 60.02
26 G2 1 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 16:17.6 4:00.2 59.77
27 G2 2 11 Matt Brandenburg / Wyatt Knox 16:33.4 4:16.0 58.82
28 SP 8 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 16:47.7 4:30.3 57.98
29 G2 3 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 16:56.0 4:38.6 57.51
30 G2 4 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 16:58.0 4:40.6 57.39
31 SP 9 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 16:58.6 4:41.2 57.36
32 L 2 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 17:13.1 4:55.7 56.56
33 O 10 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 17:21.0 5:03.6 56.13
34 L 3 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 17:32.8 5:15.4 55.5
35 L 4 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 18:03.6 5:46.2 53.92
36 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 18:09.9 5:52.5 53.61
37 G2 5 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 18:12.0 5:54.6 53.51
38 2WD 8 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 18:26.8 6:09.4 52.79
39 L 5 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 18:28.6 6:11.2 52.7
40 G2 6 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 18:34.5 6:17.1 52.43
41 G2 7 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 19:19.1 7:01.7 50.41
42 G2 8 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 23:20.9 11:03.5 41.71



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.