Stage Length: 0.55 Miles
Saturday, July 14, 2012
First Car Out: 9:36 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 0:40.0 0:00.0 49.5
2 O 2 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 0:41.0 0:01.0 48.29
3 O 3 111 Leonid Urlichich / Carl Williamson 0:41.7 0:01.7 47.48
4 O 4 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 0:43.0 0:03.0 46.05
5 SP 1 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 0:43.8 0:03.8 45.21
6 SP 2 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 0:43.9 0:03.9 45.1
7 SP 3 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 0:44.7 0:04.7 44.3
8 O 5 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 0:44.8 0:04.8 44.2
9 O 6 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 0:45.1 0:05.1 43.9
10 SP 4 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall 0:45.9 0:05.9 43.14
11 O 7 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 0:46.5 0:06.5 42.58
12 2WD 1 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 0:48.2 0:08.2 41.08
13 SP 5 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 0:48.3 0:08.3 40.99
14 2WD 2 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 0:49.0 0:09.0 40.41
15 O 8 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 0:49.1 0:09.1 40.33
16 SP 6 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 0:49.6 0:09.6 39.92
17 SP 7 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 0:50.1 0:10.1 39.52
18 SP 8 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 0:50.1 0:10.1 39.52
19 2WD 3 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 0:50.3 0:10.3 39.36
20 L 1 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 0:51.1 0:11.1 38.75
21 2WD 4 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 0:51.6 0:11.6 38.37
22 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 0:51.8 0:11.8 38.22
23 O 9 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 0:51.8 0:11.8 38.22
24 SP 9 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 0:52.9 0:12.9 37.43
25 2WD 5 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 0:53.0 0:13.0 37.36
26 L 2 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 0:53.9 0:13.9 36.73
27 L 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 0:53.9 0:13.9 36.73
28 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 0:54.1 0:14.1 36.6
29 G5 2 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark 0:55.8 0:15.8 35.48
30 G2 1 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 0:55.9 0:15.9 35.42
31 G2 2 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 0:56.0 0:16.0 35.36
32 L 4 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 0:56.2 0:16.2 35.23
33 L 5 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 0:57.6 0:17.6 34.38
34 G2 3 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell 0:58.1 0:18.1 34.08
35 G2 4 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 0:58.2 0:18.2 34.02
36 G2 5 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 0:58.3 0:18.3 33.96
37 2WD 6 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 0:58.3 0:18.3 33.96
38 G2 6 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 0:58.5 0:18.5 33.85
39 G5 3 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 0:59.5 0:19.5 33.28
40 G2 7 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 0:59.8 0:19.8 33.11
41 2WD 7 319 Chris Greenhouse / Christopher Gordon 1:00.4 0:20.4 32.78
42 G2 8 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 1:01.6 0:21.6 32.14
43 2WD 8 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 1:57.2 1:17.2 16.89
G2 11 Matt Brandenburg / Wyatt Knox DNF
O 779 Maciej Przybysz / Carrie Wilburn DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.