Stage Length: 10.55 Miles
Saturday, July 14, 2012
First Car Out: 10:41 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 8:30.0 0:00.0 74.47
2 O 2 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 8:32.0 0:02.0 74.18
3 O 3 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 9:00.0 0:30.0 70.33
4 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 9:07.0 0:37.0 69.43
5 SP 2 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 9:09.0 0:39.0 69.18
6 2WD 1 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 9:13.0 0:43.0 68.68
7 O 4 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 9:27.0 0:57.0 66.98
8 2WD 2 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 9:30.0 1:00.0 66.63
9 SP 3 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 9:36.0 1:06.0 65.94
10 O 5 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 9:36.0 1:06.0 65.94
11 2WD 3 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 9:41.0 1:11.0 65.37
12 2WD 4 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 9:42.0 1:12.0 65.26
13 SP 4 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 9:44.0 1:14.0 65.03
14 2WD 5 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 9:51.0 1:21.0 64.26
15 2WD 6 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 9:56.0 1:26.0 63.72
16 O 6 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 10:04.0 1:34.0 62.88
17 SP 5 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 10:11.0 1:41.0 62.16
18 SP 6 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 10:16.0 1:46.0 61.66
19 SP 7 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall 10:20.0 1:50.0 61.26
20 G5 1 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 10:23.0 1:53.0 60.96
21 SP 8 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 10:38.0 2:08.0 59.53
22 G2 1 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 10:45.0 2:15.0 58.88
23 G2 2 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 10:51.0 2:21.0 58.34
24 G5 2 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 10:52.0 2:22.0 58.25
25 SP 9 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 11:12.0 2:42.0 56.52
26 G2 3 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 11:16.0 2:46.0 56.18
27 2WD 7 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 11:17.0 2:47.0 56.1
28 L 1 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 11:19.0 2:49.0 55.94
29 G5 3 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark 11:31.0 3:01.0 54.96
30 G2 4 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 11:38.0 3:08.0 54.41
31 L 2 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 11:43.0 3:13.0 54.03
32 O 7 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 11:44.0 3:14.0 53.95
33 G2 5 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 11:44.0 3:14.0 53.95
34 G2 6 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 11:45.0 3:15.0 53.87
35 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 11:49.0 3:19.0 53.57
36 L 3 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 11:50.0 3:20.0 53.49
37 L 4 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 11:52.0 3:22.0 53.34
38 G2 7 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 12:38.0 4:08.0 50.11
39 O 8 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 14:27.0 5:57.0 43.81
40 L 5 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 20:49.0 12:19.0 30.41
41 G2 8 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell 27:53.0 19:23.0 22.7
O 111 Leonid Urlichich / Carl Williamson DNF
2WD 319 Chris Greenhouse / Christopher Gordon DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.