Stage Length: 9.21 Miles
Saturday, July 14, 2012
First Car Out: 11:06 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 7:39.3 0:00.0 72.19
2 O 2 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 7:40.9 0:01.6 71.94
3 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 8:09.4 0:30.1 67.75
4 O 3 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 8:15.3 0:36.0 66.94
5 SP 2 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 8:17.1 0:37.8 66.7
6 O 4 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 8:26.2 0:46.9 65.5
7 2WD 1 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 8:27.8 0:48.5 65.29
8 SP 3 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 8:27.9 0:48.6 65.28
9 2WD 2 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 8:34.7 0:55.4 64.42
10 O 5 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 8:37.8 0:58.5 64.03
11 2WD 3 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 8:42.1 1:02.8 63.51
12 SP 4 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 8:43.1 1:03.8 63.38
13 2WD 4 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 8:43.3 1:04.0 63.36
14 2WD 5 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 8:49.6 1:10.3 62.61
15 2WD 6 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 8:52.5 1:13.2 62.26
16 SP 5 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 9:00.0 1:20.7 61.4
17 SP 6 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall 9:03.6 1:24.3 60.99
18 SP 7 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 9:04.9 1:25.6 60.85
19 O 6 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 9:10.0 1:30.7 60.28
20 SP 8 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 9:13.6 1:34.3 59.89
21 G2 1 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 9:34.0 1:54.7 57.76
22 G2 2 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 9:47.9 2:08.6 56.4
23 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 9:49.6 2:10.3 56.23
24 G5 2 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 9:52.0 2:12.7 56.01
25 G5 3 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark 9:58.5 2:19.2 55.4
26 L 1 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 9:59.0 2:19.7 55.35
27 G2 3 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 9:59.0 2:19.7 55.35
28 2WD 7 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 10:06.7 2:27.4 54.65
29 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 10:09.4 2:30.1 54.41
30 SP 9 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 10:10.2 2:30.9 54.34
31 G2 4 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 10:11.6 2:32.3 54.21
32 L 2 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 10:13.9 2:34.6 54.01
33 O 7 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 10:22.3 2:43.0 53.28
34 G2 5 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 10:23.5 2:44.2 53.18
35 G2 6 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 10:34.6 2:55.3 52.25
36 G2 7 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell 10:48.0 3:08.7 51.17
37 L 3 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 10:49.2 3:09.9 51.07
38 G2 8 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 12:35.8 4:56.5 43.87
39 L 4 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 13:35.9 5:56.6 40.64
40 O 8 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 13:46.0 6:06.7 40.14
41 L 5 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 20:21.3 12:42.0 27.15



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.