Stage Length: 9.21 Miles
Saturday, July 14, 2012
First Car Out: 12:59 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 7:39.1 0:00.0 72.22
2 O 2 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 7:44.9 0:05.8 71.32
3 SP 1 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 8:17.1 0:38.0 66.7
4 SP 2 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 8:24.1 0:45.0 65.77
5 O 3 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 8:29.3 0:50.2 65.1
6 O 4 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 8:29.9 0:50.8 65.02
7 O 5 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 8:34.9 0:55.8 64.39
8 2WD 1 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 8:36.0 0:56.9 64.26
9 2WD 2 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 8:39.2 1:00.1 63.86
10 SP 3 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 8:40.5 1:01.4 63.7
11 O 6 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 8:41.2 1:02.1 63.61
12 2WD 3 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 8:49.1 1:10.0 62.66
13 2WD 4 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 8:52.5 1:13.4 62.26
14 SP 4 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 9:00.0 1:20.9 61.4
15 2WD 5 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 9:01.4 1:22.3 61.24
16 O 7 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 9:01.5 1:22.4 61.23
17 SP 5 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 9:07.4 1:28.3 60.57
18 2WD 6 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 9:13.8 1:34.7 59.87
19 SP 6 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 9:15.9 1:36.8 59.64
20 SP 7 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall 9:19.3 1:40.2 59.28
21 SP 8 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 9:22.1 1:43.0 58.99
22 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 9:50.4 2:11.3 56.16
23 G2 1 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell 9:52.5 2:13.4 55.96
24 G2 2 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 9:57.5 2:18.4 55.49
25 L 1 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 9:58.3 2:19.2 55.42
26 G5 2 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark 10:01.7 2:22.6 55.1
27 G2 3 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 10:06.5 2:27.4 54.67
28 G2 4 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 10:12.4 2:33.3 54.14
29 G5 3 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 10:17.4 2:38.3 53.7
30 G2 5 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 10:18.9 2:39.8 53.57
31 2WD 7 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 10:21.8 2:42.7 53.32
32 G2 6 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 10:23.1 2:44.0 53.21
33 L 2 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 10:24.7 2:45.6 53.08
34 O 8 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 10:25.6 2:46.5 53
35 SP 9 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 10:29.3 2:50.2 52.69
36 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 10:33.5 2:54.4 52.34
37 L 3 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 10:48.6 3:09.5 51.12
38 L 4 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 10:56.6 3:17.5 50.5
39 L 5 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 11:00.8 3:21.7 50.18
40 G2 7 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 12:44.1 5:05.0 43.39
41 G2 8 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 20:13.5 12:34.4 27.32



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.