Stage Length: 10.53 Miles
Saturday, July 14, 2012
First Car Out: 13:22 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 75 David Higgins / Craig Drew 8:28.0 0:00.0 74.62
2 O 2 17 Antoine L'Estage / Nathalie Richard 8:29.0 0:01.0 74.48
3 SP 1 74 Ramana Lagemann / Christine Beavis 9:06.0 0:38.0 69.43
4 O 3 77 Viorel Dobasu / Karl Atkinson 9:16.0 0:48.0 68.18
5 O 4 166 Ugo Desgreniers / Erik Kirby 9:20.0 0:52.0 67.69
6 SP 2 14 David Sterckx / Karen Jankowski 9:29.0 1:01.0 66.62
7 2WD 1 20 Andrew Comrie-Picard / Jeremy Wimpey 9:30.0 1:02.0 66.51
8 O 5 425 Adam Yeoman / Jordan Schulze 9:35.0 1:07.0 65.93
9 2WD 2 70 Christopher Duplessis / Alexander Kihurani 9:37.0 1:09.0 65.7
10 2WD 3 27 Will Orders / Toni Feaver 9:40.0 1:12.0 65.36
11 SP 3 669 Evan Cline / Grzegorz Dorman 9:41.0 1:13.0 65.25
12 2WD 4 313 Edward McNelly / Ole Holter 9:46.0 1:18.0 64.69
13 2WD 5 28 Ross Allan / Scott Allan 9:49.0 1:21.0 64.36
14 O 6 110 John Cassidy / Jennifer Daly 9:59.0 1:31.0 63.29
15 2WD 6 600 Dillon Van Way / Jake Blattner 10:09.0 1:41.0 62.25
16 SP 4 67 Matt Gottlieb / Austin Gager 10:11.0 1:43.0 62.04
17 SP 5 99 Garry Gill / Kristin Chute 10:12.0 1:44.0 61.94
18 SP 6 34 Martin Egan / Jarrah Lankas 10:36.0 2:08.0 59.6
19 G2 1 900 Mike White / Dave Getchell 10:55.0 2:27.0 57.87
20 G5 1 716 Jim Perrin / Lee McElhinny 11:10.0 2:42.0 56.58
21 SP 7 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 11:11.0 2:43.0 56.49
22 L 1 700 Rob Weir / Daniel Norkus 11:12.0 2:44.0 56.41
23 G5 2 280 Gregory Healey / Seth Strait 11:13.0 2:45.0 56.33
24 G2 2 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 11:16.0 2:48.0 56.08
25 G2 3 320 James Beliveau / Michael Beliveau 11:16.0 2:48.0 56.08
26 G2 4 167 Danny Grant / Robert Sockalexis 11:25.0 2:57.0 55.34
27 G2 5 32 Anthony Burden / Benjamin Nadeau 11:29.0 3:01.0 55.02
28 2WD 7 335 Verena Mei / Leanne Junnila 11:31.0 3:03.0 54.86
29 PGT 1 780 Michael Cosgrove / John O'Reilly 11:36.0 3:08.0 54.47
30 L 2 165 Ryan Wilcox / Ryan Symancek 11:38.0 3:10.0 54.31
31 G2 6 121 Nathan Usher / Angela Cosner 11:39.0 3:11.0 54.23
32 G2 7 311 Simon Wright / Kieran Wright 11:45.0 3:17.0 53.77
33 L 3 58 Peter Nelson / Tim Chevalier 11:48.0 3:20.0 53.54
34 SP 8 217 Niall Johnson / Daniela Manago 11:53.0 3:25.0 53.17
35 O 7 625 Richard Spaulding / Duncan Spaulding 12:03.0 3:35.0 52.43
36 L 4 353 Rory Gardiner / Steven Harrell 12:10.0 3:42.0 51.93
37 L 5 24 Tracey Gardiner / Maureen Hascher 12:25.0 3:57.0 50.88
38 G2 8 127 Kris Gove / William Doyle 14:35.0 6:07.0 43.32
39 G5 3 501 Justin Carven / Geoff Clark 27:39.0 19:11.0 22.85
SP 377 Mason Moyle / John Hall DNF
O 123 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.