Stage Length: 6.48 Miles
Friday, January 29, 2016
First Car Out: 16:48 (GMT -5)

Map: print

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 7:01.4 0:00.0 55.36
2 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 7:03.1 0:01.7 55.14
3 O 1 95 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 7:27.0 0:25.6 52.19
4 SP 2 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 7:30.8 0:29.4 51.75
5 SP 3 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 7:48.6 0:47.2 49.78
6 SP 4 81 Bucky Lasek / Craig Drew 7:49.0 0:47.6 49.74
7 G2 1 237 Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek 7:49.1 0:47.7 49.73
8 NLO 2 63 Reid Andress / Neil Moser 7:55.4 0:54.0 49.07
9 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 7:56.0 0:54.6 49.01
10 O 3 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 7:56.3 0:54.9 48.98
11 2WD 1 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 7:58.0 0:56.6 48.8
12 O 4 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 7:59.0 0:57.6 48.7
13 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 8:01.6 1:00.2 48.44
14 L 2 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 8:05.8 1:04.4 48.02
15 O 5 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 8:09.9 1:08.5 47.62
16 L 3 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 8:13.0 1:11.6 47.32
17 SP 5 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 8:22.6 1:21.2 46.41
18 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 8:23.2 1:21.8 46.36
19 L 4 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 8:30.4 1:29.0 45.71
20 NLO 3 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 8:33.5 1:32.1 45.43
21 G2 2 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 8:35.0 1:33.6 45.3
22 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 9:02.0 2:00.6 43.04
23 2WD 4 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 9:05.9 2:04.5 42.73
24 L 5 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan 9:16.9 2:15.5 41.89
25 G2 3 162 Brian Thurgate / Kyle Steinkamp 9:22.4 2:21.0 41.48
26 G2 4 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 9:23.6 2:22.2 41.39
27 G2 5 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 9:27.9 2:26.5 41.08
28 L 6 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 9:28.1 2:26.7 41.06
29 L 7 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 9:40.1 2:38.7 40.21
30 L 8 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 9:45.1 2:43.7 39.87
31 G2 6 122 Adam Hardin / Andrew Ecker 10:01.8 3:00.4 38.76
32 G2 7 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 10:03.8 3:02.4 38.64
33 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 10:08.7 3:07.3 38.32
34 O 6 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 10:21.1 3:19.7 37.56
35 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 10:22.9 3:21.5 37.45
36 G2 8 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 10:24.2 3:22.8 37.37
37 G2 9 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 10:38.2 3:36.8 36.55
38 O 7 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 10:39.1 3:37.7 36.5
39 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 11:17.0 4:15.6 34.46
40 G2 10 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 11:26.6 4:25.2 33.98
41 G2 11 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 11:55.6 4:54.2 32.6
42 NLO 4 57 Jake Marsack / Dane Marsack 21:00.0 13:58.6 18.51



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.