Stage Length: 7.32 Miles
Saturday, January 30, 2016
First Car Out: 12:51 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 7:55.0 0:00.0 55.48
2 SP 2 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 8:14.3 0:19.3 53.31
3 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 8:21.0 0:26.0 52.6
4 O 2 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 8:21.5 0:26.5 52.55
5 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 8:22.5 0:27.5 52.44
6 SP 3 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 8:24.6 0:29.6 52.22
7 L 2 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 8:25.4 0:30.4 52.14
8 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 8:27.5 0:32.5 51.93
9 O 3 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 8:30.4 0:35.4 51.63
10 SP 4 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 8:44.8 0:49.8 50.21
11 L 3 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 8:49.3 0:54.3 49.79
12 2WD 1 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 8:52.7 0:57.7 49.47
13 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 9:00.2 1:05.2 48.78
14 L 4 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 9:02.4 1:07.4 48.58
15 O 4 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 9:17.7 1:22.7 47.25
16 L 5 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 9:18.1 1:23.1 47.22
17 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 9:20.4 1:25.4 47.02
18 L 6 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan 9:20.8 1:25.8 46.99
19 L 7 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 9:24.7 1:29.7 46.67
20 G2 1 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 9:32.0 1:37.0 46.07
21 B 1 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 9:32.9 1:37.9 46
22 G2 2 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 9:33.0 1:38.0 45.99
23 L 8 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 9:35.3 1:40.3 45.81
24 2WD 4 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 9:42.4 1:47.4 45.25
25 B 2 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 9:47.6 1:52.6 44.85
26 G2 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 9:48.8 1:53.8 44.76
27 G2 4 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 9:49.0 1:54.0 44.74
28 G2 5 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 9:50.9 1:55.9 44.6
29 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 10:01.0 2:06.0 43.85
30 G2 6 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 10:09.1 2:14.1 43.26
31 G2 7 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 10:19.3 2:24.3 42.55
32 G2 8 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 10:39.7 2:44.7 41.19
33 O 5 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 10:47.0 2:52.0 40.73
34 G2 9 122 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin 13:42.2 5:47.2 32.05



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.