Stage Length: 6.96 Miles
Saturday, January 30, 2016
First Car Out: 15:59 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 8:54.7 0:00.0 46.86
2 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 9:08.4 0:13.7 45.69
3 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 9:11.6 0:16.9 45.42
4 O 1 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 9:18.2 0:23.5 44.89
5 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 9:18.3 0:23.6 44.88
6 O 3 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 9:18.9 0:24.2 44.83
7 SP 2 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 9:19.0 0:24.3 44.82
8 SP 3 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 9:26.3 0:31.6 44.25
9 O 4 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 9:36.4 0:41.7 43.47
10 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 9:38.3 0:43.6 43.33
11 L 3 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 9:55.5 1:00.8 42.08
12 2WD 1 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 9:57.7 1:03.0 41.92
13 L 4 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 10:15.0 1:20.3 40.74
14 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 10:25.4 1:30.7 40.06
15 L 5 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 10:35.9 1:41.2 39.4
16 G2 1 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 10:38.4 1:43.7 39.25
17 2WD 3 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 10:44.5 1:49.8 38.88
18 2WD 4 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 10:48.2 1:53.5 38.65
19 O 5 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 10:49.4 1:54.7 38.58
20 G2 2 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 10:49.9 1:55.2 38.55
21 G2 3 122 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin 10:53.4 1:58.7 38.35
22 G2 4 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 10:53.4 1:58.7 38.35
23 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 10:55.8 2:01.1 38.21
24 G2 5 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 11:16.1 2:21.4 37.06
25 L 6 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan 11:37.7 2:43.0 35.91
26 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 11:51.6 2:56.9 35.21
27 G2 6 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 11:57.9 3:03.2 34.9
28 G2 7 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 12:12.5 3:17.8 34.21
29 G2 8 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 12:15.5 3:20.8 34.07
30 O 6 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 12:52.9 3:58.2 32.42
31 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 13:41.8 4:47.1 30.49
32 L 7 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 15:04.4 6:09.7 27.7
33 G2 9 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 17:21.3 8:26.6 24.06
34 L 8 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 20:26.9 11:32.2 20.42
35 SP 4 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 23:00.0 14:05.3 18.16



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.