Stage Length: 8.66 Miles
Saturday, January 30, 2016
First Car Out: 17:24 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 13:19.8 0:00.0 38.98
2 O 1 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 13:27.5 0:07.7 38.61
3 SP 2 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 13:31.2 0:11.4 38.43
4 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 13:35.8 0:16.0 38.22
5 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 13:40.7 0:20.9 37.99
6 O 3 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 13:44.2 0:24.4 37.83
7 SP 3 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 14:17.1 0:57.3 36.37
8 L 1 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 14:19.8 1:00.0 36.26
9 2WD 1 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 14:43.9 1:24.1 35.27
10 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 14:57.6 1:37.8 34.73
11 L 3 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 15:04.7 1:44.9 34.46
12 O 4 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 15:06.2 1:46.4 34.4
13 SP 4 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 15:49.1 2:29.3 32.85
14 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 16:11.1 2:51.3 32.1
15 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 16:13.8 2:54.0 32.01
16 G2 2 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 16:16.8 2:57.0 31.92
17 G2 3 122 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin 16:21.0 3:01.2 31.78
18 L 4 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 16:31.1 3:11.3 31.46
19 B 1 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 16:49.7 3:29.9 30.88
20 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 17:02.2 3:42.4 30.5
21 G2 4 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 17:05.3 3:45.5 30.41
22 B 2 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 17:23.2 4:03.4 29.88
23 L 5 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 17:33.9 4:14.1 29.58
24 G2 5 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 17:56.3 4:36.5 28.97
25 G2 6 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 17:56.7 4:36.9 28.96
26 O 5 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 18:08.4 4:48.6 28.64
27 G2 7 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 18:41.4 5:21.6 27.8
28 G2 8 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 19:04.7 5:44.9 27.24
29 L 6 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 20:09.1 6:49.3 25.78
30 O 6 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 20:12.7 6:52.9 25.71
31 L 7 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 21:31.7 8:11.9 24.14
32 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 23:02.2 9:42.4 22.56
33 G2 9 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 25:00.0 11:40.2 20.78
34 2WD 4 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 26:39.5 13:19.7 19.49
L 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.