Stage Length: 6.96 Miles
Saturday, January 30, 2016
First Car Out: 17:57 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 9:07.2 0:00.0 45.79
2 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 9:26.9 0:19.7 44.2
3 O 1 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 9:44.3 0:37.1 42.88
4 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 9:45.0 0:37.8 42.83
5 O 2 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 9:45.8 0:38.6 42.77
6 SP 2 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 9:55.2 0:48.0 42.1
7 O 3 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 10:00.5 0:53.3 41.73
8 SP 3 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 10:01.0 0:53.8 41.69
9 L 2 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 10:05.5 0:58.3 41.38
10 2WD 1 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 10:31.2 1:24.0 39.7
11 L 3 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 10:45.4 1:38.2 38.82
12 L 4 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 10:49.1 1:41.9 38.6
13 L 5 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 10:58.2 1:51.0 38.07
14 SP 4 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 11:10.1 2:02.9 37.39
15 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 11:19.9 2:12.7 36.85
16 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 11:22.5 2:15.3 36.71
17 G2 2 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 11:35.9 2:28.7 36.01
18 G2 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 11:37.7 2:30.5 35.91
19 G2 4 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 11:39.6 2:32.4 35.81
20 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 11:40.7 2:33.5 35.76
21 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 11:50.0 2:42.8 35.29
22 G2 5 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 11:51.9 2:44.7 35.2
23 L 6 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 11:59.5 2:52.3 34.82
24 L 7 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 12:11.9 3:04.7 34.23
25 O 4 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 12:28.0 3:20.8 33.5
26 2WD 4 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 12:30.6 3:23.4 33.38
27 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 12:35.9 3:28.7 33.15
28 G2 6 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 12:42.7 3:35.5 32.85
29 G2 7 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 12:57.2 3:50.0 32.24
30 G2 8 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 13:37.6 4:30.4 30.65
31 O 5 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 14:31.6 5:24.4 28.75
32 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 15:33.0 6:25.8 26.86
33 G2 9 122 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin 16:06.9 6:59.7 25.91
34 O 6 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 22:39.8 13:32.6 18.43



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.