Stage Length: 4.91 Miles
Saturday, January 30, 2016
First Car Out: 18:49 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 5:02.7 0:00.0 58.39
2 SP 2 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 5:16.0 0:13.3 55.94
3 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 5:24.9 0:22.2 54.4
4 O 2 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 5:25.0 0:22.3 54.39
5 O 3 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 5:28.8 0:26.1 53.76
6 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 5:30.0 0:27.3 53.56
7 2WD 1 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 5:36.3 0:33.6 52.56
8 SP 3 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 5:40.4 0:37.7 51.93
9 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 5:41.6 0:38.9 51.74
10 L 1 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 5:42.9 0:40.2 51.55
11 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 5:43.2 0:40.5 51.5
12 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 5:44.2 0:41.5 51.35
13 SP 4 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 5:45.2 0:42.5 51.21
14 L 3 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 5:51.2 0:48.5 50.33
15 L 4 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 5:55.0 0:52.3 49.79
16 G2 2 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 6:01.5 0:58.8 48.9
17 O 4 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 6:01.8 0:59.1 48.86
18 O 5 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 6:03.3 1:00.6 48.65
19 G2 3 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 6:04.9 1:02.2 48.44
20 G2 4 122 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin 6:09.7 1:07.0 47.81
21 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 6:10.7 1:08.0 47.68
22 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 6:11.9 1:09.2 47.53
23 G2 5 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 6:12.8 1:10.1 47.41
24 L 5 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 6:12.9 1:10.2 47.4
25 G2 6 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 6:16.7 1:14.0 46.92
26 2WD 4 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 6:17.9 1:15.2 46.77
27 L 6 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 6:26.0 1:23.3 45.79
28 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 6:27.6 1:24.9 45.6
29 L 7 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 6:54.0 1:51.3 42.7
30 G2 7 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 7:03.3 2:00.6 41.76
31 G2 8 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 7:03.8 2:01.1 41.71
32 G2 9 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 7:24.3 2:21.6 39.78
33 O 6 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 7:52.0 2:49.3 37.45
34 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 7:53.6 2:50.9 37.32



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.