Stage Length: 15.82 Miles
Friday, January 29, 2016
First Car Out: 17:13 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 16:08.4 0:00.0 58.81
2 SP 2 81 Bucky Lasek / Craig Drew 16:49.6 0:41.2 56.41
3 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 16:54.0 0:45.6 56.17
4 SP 3 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 16:55.2 0:46.8 56.1
5 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 17:06.2 0:57.8 55.5
6 SP 4 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 17:09.5 1:01.1 55.32
7 O 2 95 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 17:16.2 1:07.8 54.96
8 O 3 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 17:24.6 1:16.2 54.52
9 O 4 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 17:27.9 1:19.5 54.35
10 O 5 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 17:33.7 1:25.3 54.05
11 NLO 2 57 Jake Marsack / Dane Marsack 17:44.6 1:36.2 53.5
12 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 17:57.4 1:49.0 52.86
13 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 18:28.3 2:19.9 51.39
14 L 3 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 18:28.3 2:19.9 51.39
15 L 4 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 18:45.9 2:37.5 50.58
16 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 18:49.9 2:41.5 50.4
17 SP 5 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 19:00.0 2:51.6 49.96
18 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 19:29.4 3:21.0 48.7
19 L 5 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 20:00.7 3:52.3 47.43
20 G2 2 162 Brian Thurgate / Kyle Steinkamp 20:15.0 4:06.6 46.87
21 G2 3 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 20:21.4 4:13.0 46.63
22 2WD 2 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 20:24.3 4:15.9 46.52
23 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 20:32.1 4:23.7 46.22
24 O 6 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 20:47.1 4:38.7 45.67
25 L 6 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 20:53.3 4:44.9 45.44
26 L 7 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan 20:55.4 4:47.0 45.37
27 G2 4 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 20:58.2 4:49.8 45.26
28 G2 5 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 21:19.3 5:10.9 44.52
29 G2 6 122 Adam Hardin / Andrew Ecker 21:25.5 5:17.1 44.3
30 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 21:37.5 5:29.1 43.89
31 G2 7 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 21:41.1 5:32.7 43.77
32 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 22:00.8 5:52.4 43.12
33 G2 8 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 23:08.5 7:00.1 41.02
34 L 8 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 23:21.8 7:13.4 40.63
35 O 7 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 23:23.0 7:14.6 40.59
36 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 24:37.1 8:28.7 38.56
37 G2 9 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 25:18.0 9:09.6 37.52
38 G2 10 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 26:00.9 9:52.5 36.49
39 NLO 3 63 Reid Andress / Neil Moser 34:00.0 17:51.6 27.92
40 2WD 4 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 34:00.0 17:51.6 27.92
G2 237 Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek DNF
NLO 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.