Stage Length: 9.26 Miles
Friday, January 29, 2016
First Car Out: 17:40 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 9:46.4 0:00.0 56.85
2 SP 2 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 10:31.4 0:45.0 52.8
3 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 10:41.0 0:54.6 52.01
4 O 1 95 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 10:42.4 0:56.0 51.89
5 SP 3 81 Bucky Lasek / Craig Drew 10:44.1 0:57.7 51.76
6 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 10:47.7 1:01.3 51.47
7 O 2 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 10:51.1 1:04.7 51.2
8 SP 4 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 10:51.5 1:05.1 51.17
9 O 3 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 11:02.2 1:15.8 50.34
10 O 4 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 11:05.3 1:18.9 50.11
11 O 5 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 11:06.3 1:19.9 50.03
12 NLO 2 57 Jake Marsack / Dane Marsack 11:10.7 1:24.3 49.7
13 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 11:18.3 1:31.9 49.15
14 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 11:35.2 1:48.8 47.95
15 L 3 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 11:45.6 1:59.2 47.24
16 L 4 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 11:56.5 2:10.1 46.53
17 2WD 2 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 12:24.6 2:38.2 44.77
18 G2 1 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 12:49.7 3:03.3 43.31
19 G2 2 122 Adam Hardin / Andrew Ecker 13:14.4 3:28.0 41.96
20 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 13:19.9 3:33.5 41.68
21 G2 3 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 13:20.3 3:33.9 41.65
22 L 5 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan 13:29.3 3:42.9 41.19
23 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 13:32.6 3:46.2 41.02
24 O 6 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 13:35.0 3:48.6 40.9
25 G2 4 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 14:21.7 4:35.3 38.69
26 L 6 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 15:00.1 5:13.7 37.04
27 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 16:04.5 6:18.1 34.56
28 G2 5 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 17:09.8 7:23.4 32.37
29 G2 6 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 17:54.5 8:08.1 31.02
30 SP 5 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 17:55.7 8:09.3 30.99
31 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 18:02.3 8:15.9 30.8
32 L 7 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 18:52.3 9:05.9 29.44
33 G2 7 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 23:15.5 13:29.1 23.89
34 2WD 4 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 23:37.2 13:50.8 23.52
35 G2 8 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 24:53.6 15:07.2 22.32
36 G2 9 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 25:00.0 15:13.6 22.22
37 L 8 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 25:07.8 15:21.4 22.11
NLO 63 Reid Andress / Neil Moser DNF
G2 162 Brian Thurgate / Kyle Steinkamp DNF
O 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.