Stage Length: 6.48 Miles
Friday, January 29, 2016
First Car Out: 19:58 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 NLO 1 57 Jake Marsack / Dane Marsack 7:51.6 0:00.0 49.47
2 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 7:56.9 0:05.3 48.92
3 SP 2 81 Bucky Lasek / Craig Drew 8:03.7 0:12.1 48.23
4 SP 3 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 8:07.5 0:15.9 47.85
5 SP 4 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 8:17.7 0:26.1 46.87
6 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 8:22.9 0:31.3 46.39
7 NLO 2 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 8:23.1 0:31.5 46.37
8 O 1 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 8:27.2 0:35.6 45.99
9 O 2 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 8:27.3 0:35.7 45.98
10 O 3 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 8:38.6 0:47.0 44.98
11 O 4 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 8:39.0 0:47.4 44.95
12 O 5 95 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 8:42.0 0:50.4 44.69
13 L 2 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 8:49.1 0:57.5 44.09
14 L 3 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 8:55.3 1:03.7 43.58
15 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 8:56.1 1:04.5 43.51
16 2WD 2 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 9:07.1 1:15.5 42.64
17 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 9:14.0 1:22.4 42.11
18 2WD 3 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 9:26.6 1:35.0 41.17
19 SP 5 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 9:27.0 1:35.4 41.14
20 G2 2 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 9:39.3 1:47.7 40.27
21 2WD 4 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 9:50.8 1:59.2 39.49
22 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 10:08.0 2:16.4 38.37
23 G2 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 10:27.3 2:35.7 37.19
24 G2 4 122 Adam Hardin / Andrew Ecker 10:33.1 2:41.5 36.85
25 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 10:39.5 2:47.9 36.48
26 G2 5 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 10:41.9 2:50.3 36.34
27 L 4 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 10:46.6 2:55.0 36.08
28 O 6 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 10:49.2 2:57.6 35.93
29 L 5 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 11:09.0 3:17.4 34.87
30 G2 6 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 11:09.6 3:18.0 34.84
31 G2 7 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 11:16.9 3:25.3 34.46
32 G2 8 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 11:23.7 3:32.1 34.12
33 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 12:28.5 4:36.9 31.17
34 G2 9 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 13:15.6 5:24.0 29.32
35 L 6 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 18:45.9 10:54.3 20.72
36 L 7 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 21:00.0 13:08.4 18.51
L 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.