Stage Length: 5.45 Miles
Saturday, January 30, 2016
First Car Out: 11:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 6:25.4 0:00.0 50.91
2 O 1 95 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady 6:34.3 0:08.9 49.76
3 NLO 1 57 Jake Marsack / Dane Marsack 6:40.0 0:14.6 49.05
4 NLO 2 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 6:41.6 0:16.2 48.85
5 SP 2 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 6:42.7 0:17.3 48.72
6 O 2 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 6:48.7 0:23.3 48.01
7 O 3 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 6:52.3 0:26.9 47.59
8 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 6:58.2 0:32.8 46.92
9 SP 3 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 6:59.3 0:33.9 46.79
10 O 4 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 7:03.1 0:37.7 46.37
11 L 2 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 7:03.4 0:38.0 46.34
12 SP 4 81 Bucky Lasek / Craig Drew 7:11.2 0:45.8 45.5
13 L 3 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 7:18.0 0:52.6 44.79
14 SP 5 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 7:24.3 0:58.9 44.16
15 L 4 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 7:29.1 1:03.7 43.69
16 2WD 1 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 7:34.5 1:09.1 43.17
17 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 7:40.1 1:14.7 42.64
18 L 5 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 7:50.4 1:25.0 41.71
19 G2 1 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 7:54.7 1:29.3 41.33
20 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 7:57.3 1:31.9 41.11
21 L 6 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan 8:01.3 1:35.9 40.76
22 O 5 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 8:05.6 1:40.2 40.4
23 2WD 4 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 8:07.2 1:41.8 40.27
24 G2 2 122 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin 8:07.7 1:42.3 40.23
25 G2 3 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 8:07.8 1:42.4 40.22
26 O 6 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 8:12.6 1:47.2 39.83
27 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 8:18.8 1:53.4 39.33
28 G2 4 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 8:26.6 2:01.2 38.73
29 G2 5 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 8:33.6 2:08.2 38.2
30 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 8:45.0 2:19.6 37.37
31 L 7 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 8:50.4 2:25.0 36.99
32 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 8:51.4 2:26.0 36.92
33 G2 6 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 9:02.6 2:37.2 36.16
34 O 7 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 9:06.7 2:41.3 35.89
35 G2 7 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 9:07.0 2:41.6 35.87
36 G2 8 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 16:19.8 9:54.4 20.02
37 L 8 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 17:37.3 11:11.9 18.56
38 G2 9 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 18:31.7 12:06.3 17.65



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.