Stage Length: 7.32 Miles
Saturday, January 30, 2016
First Car Out: 11:19 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 90 Lauchlin O'Sullivan / Scott Putnam 7:45.9 0:00.0 56.56
2 SP 2 22 Troy Miller / Steven Harrell 8:02.1 0:16.2 54.66
3 O 1 989 Brenten Kelly / Niall Burns 8:15.4 0:29.5 53.19
4 NLO 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 8:17.8 0:31.9 52.94
5 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 8:25.4 0:39.5 52.14
6 SP 3 61 Agatino Fortunato / Randy Biehl 8:29.1 0:43.2 51.76
7 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 8:29.1 0:43.2 51.76
8 O 3 44 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski 8:37.7 0:51.8 50.9
9 L 2 408 Mitchell Kelly / Weston Bailey 8:39.1 0:53.2 50.76
10 L 3 121 Nathan Usher / Aaron Usher 8:44.9 0:59.0 50.2
11 SP 4 157 Tomas Solnicky / Piotr Boczek 8:46.5 1:00.6 50.05
12 L 4 132 Steve Czwalga / Steven Czwalga 8:47.0 1:01.1 50
13 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 9:08.1 1:22.2 48.08
14 2WD 2 99 Ryan Millen / Christina Fate 9:18.4 1:32.5 47.19
15 L 5 267 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan 9:25.8 1:39.9 46.57
16 L 6 181 Andrew Goss / Vince Donan 9:29.5 1:43.6 46.27
17 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 9:30.6 1:44.7 46.18
18 O 4 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 9:32.2 1:46.3 46.05
19 G2 2 423 Michael Hooper / Claudia Barbera 9:32.4 1:46.5 46.04
20 2WD 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 9:34.7 1:48.8 45.85
21 B 1 735 Jordan Guitar / Brian Penza 9:35.1 1:49.2 45.82
22 2WD 4 21 Jason Bailey / Chris Kremer 9:37.5 1:51.6 45.63
23 L 7 228 Ronald Jacques / Zachary Jacques 9:41.1 1:55.2 45.35
24 G2 3 122 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin 9:43.5 1:57.6 45.16
25 G2 4 573 RJ Zeiler / Daniel McCarron 9:44.4 1:58.5 45.09
26 G2 5 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 9:49.1 2:03.2 44.73
27 L 8 440 Jacob Bryant / Derek VandenBroek 9:51.6 2:05.7 44.54
28 G2 6 78 Dave Wallingford / Leanne Junnila 9:51.9 2:06.0 44.52
29 G2 7 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 9:59.1 2:13.2 43.99
30 G5 1 302 Andrew Mozer / Eric Mozer 10:05.1 2:19.2 43.55
31 B 2 721 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Ole Holter 10:11.4 2:25.5 43.1
32 O 5 31 Jeffrey Reamer / Benjamin Slocum 10:15.1 2:29.2 42.84
33 G2 8 328 Santiago Iglesias / Marianna Langosch 10:40.4 2:54.5 41.15
34 G2 9 747 Andy Didorosi / Nicholis Fitzpatrick 11:04.4 3:18.5 39.66
35 O 6 810 Bradley Hayosh / Michaela Kuba 11:10.4 3:24.5 39.31
36 SP 5 81 Bucky Lasek / Craig Drew 21:00.0 13:14.1 20.91
O 95 Tingwu Song / Martin Brady DNF
NLO 57 Jake Marsack / Dane Marsack DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.