These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 198 O 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
2:12:08.4 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 47 SP 1 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
2:13:52.6 1:44.2 1:44.2
3 78 2WD 1 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
2:15:47.5 3:39.1 1:54.9
4 121 SP 2 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
2:16:53.9 4:45.5 1:06.4
5 636 NLO 1 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs
2003 Subaru Impreza WRX
2:17:05.2 4:56.8 0:11.3
6 902 2WD 2 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2017 Honda Civic
2:18:09.4 6:01.0 1:04.2
7 134 NLO 2 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
2:21:39.7 9:31.3 3:30.3
8 234 2WD 3 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
2:22:35.2 10:26.8 0:55.5
9 386 O 2 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott
1995 Subaru Impreza
(3 min late at ATC SVC1) +0:30.0

Total as of SS25 +0:30.0
14:03.8 3:37.0
10 482 2WD 4 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek
1991 Nissan Sentra SE-R
2:27:22.4 15:14.0 1:10.2
11 735 2WD 5 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps
2011 Honda CRZ
2:27:59.3 15:50.9 0:36.9
12 162 2WD 6 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris
2016 Toyota Corolla iM
(1 MIN LATE AT ATC SVC1) +0:10.0

Total as of SS25 +0:10.0
16:37.1 0:46.2
13 536 2WD 7 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara
1976 Ford Escort
2:30:06.4 17:58.0 1:20.9
14 908 2WD 8 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant
2013 Ford Fiesta R1
(5 min late at SCV 3 out) +0:50.0

Total as of SS25 +0:50.0
18:13.2 0:15.2
15 16 2WD 9 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt
1980 Mitsubishi-Plymouth Fire Arrow
2:30:34.2 18:25.8 0:12.6
16 823 SP 3 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
(23 MIN LATE AT SVC 1 OUT) +3:50.0

Total as of SS25 +3:50.0
19:45.4 1:19.6
17 83 2WD 10 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman
2003 Pontiac Vibe GT
(1 MIN LATE AT ATC SVC1) +0:10.0

Total as of SS25 +0:10.0
20:47.7 1:02.3
18 154 SP 4 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark
1985 Audi Quattro
2:34:15.7 22:07.3 1:19.6
19 931 O 3 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads
1993 Subaru Impreza
2:37:16.0 25:07.6 3:00.3
20 813 SP 5 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat
1994 Subaru Impreza
2:37:20.1 25:11.7 0:04.1
21 51 SP 6 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos
1996 Subaru Impreza Wagon
2:38:32.9 26:24.5 1:12.8
22 170 NLO 3 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke
2004 Subaru WRX Wagon
2:39:04.4 26:56.0 0:31.5
23 777 SP 7 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques
1993 Subaru Impreza Heavy Metal Edition
2:41:55.9 29:47.5 2:51.5
24 66 2WD 11 Michael Halley / Carl Payne
1995 Mazda RX7 GSL-SE
(2 MIN EARLY AT ATC3) +2:00.0

Total as of SS25 +2:00.0
32:16.9 2:29.4
25 412 2WD 12 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker
2003 Dodge Neon
2:47:34.9 35:26.5 3:09.6
26 711 B 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
2:48:30.0 36:21.6 0:55.1
27 328 2WD 13 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith
1999 BMW 328is
2:51:10.2 39:01.8 2:40.2
28 253 2WD 14 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute
1994 Honda Civic
(1 MIN EARLY AT ATC5) +1:00.0

Total as of SS25 +1:00.0
39:57.2 0:55.4
29 413 2WD 15 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
(5 MIN LATE AT ATC 12) +0:50.0

Total as of SS25 +0:50.0
40:24.4 0:27.2
30 422 2WD 16 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler
1987 BMW 325is
(3 min late at ATC2) +0:30.0
(1 min early at ATC3) +1:00.0

Total as of SS25 +1:30.0
40:58.0 0:33.6
31 1 193 2WD 17 1 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger
1989 Toyota Corolla
(1 MIN EARLY AT ATC2) +1:00.0

Total as of SS25 +1:00.0
45:52.5 4:54.5
32 1 610 2WD 18 1 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
(2 min late at SVC 3 OUT) +0:20.0

Total as of SS25 +0:20.0
46:18.1 0:25.6
33 24 B 2 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
3:00:13.7 48:05.3 1:47.2
34 723 2WD 19 William Marenich / Ian Holmes
1991 Volkswagen Golf GTi
(3 MIN LATE TO ATC SVC 1 OUT) +3:00.0

Total as of SS25 +3:00.0
54:16.2 6:10.9
35 138 2WD 20 James Hewson / Jay Anderson
2013 Mazda RX-7
3:11:00.4 58:52.0 4:35.8
299 SP Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore
1996 Subaru Impreza
DNF
15 2WD William Petrow / Fabio Costa
1992 Nissan 240SX
DNF
124 SP Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn
1996 Subaru Impreza Brighton
DNF
929 2WD Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza
1997 Ford Escort ZX2
DNF
815 SP Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss
1994 Subaru RS
DNF
179 O Dennis Romero / Andres Romero
2006 MITSUBISHI EVO
DNF
767 SP Sumit Panjabi / Matthew James
2008 Mitsubishi Evo X
DNF
845 2WD Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
DNF
260 O Brian Ballinger / Adam Becker
2004 Subaru Impreza WRX
DNF
25 2WD Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
DNF
33 O Jason Smith / Jared Lantzy
2001 Subaru Impreza
DNF
750 SP Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier
2007 Subaru Impreza
DNF
60 O Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne
2003 Mitsubishi Evo 8
DNF
348 2WD John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
DNF
62 2WD Dexter Clark / Brendan MacFarlane
1991 Nissan Sentra SER
DNF
660 SP Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman
2000 2.5 RS ver3.0
DNF
666 SP Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
DNF
824 2WD Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
DNF
221 O Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens
1988 323 GTX
DNF
888 O Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
DNF
907 2WD Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
DNF
101 SP Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright
1999 Subaru Impreza RS
DNF
330 SP Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara
1995 Subaru Impreza
DNF
63 NLO Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy
2003 Subaru Impreza WRX
DNF
321 SP Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
DNF
102 SP Arek Bialobrzeski / Dominik Jozwiak
2006 Subaru Impreza
DNF
72 B Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen
2016 Ford Fiesta
DNF


 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.