Stage Length: 2.85 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 2:52.1 0:00.0 59.62
2 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 2:52.9 0:00.8 59.34
3 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 2:56.5 0:04.4 58.13
4 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 2:57.9 0:05.8 57.67
5 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 2:58.3 0:06.2 57.54
6 L 1 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 2:59.9 0:07.8 57.03
7 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 3:01.0 0:08.9 56.69
8 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 3:01.8 0:09.7 56.44
9 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 3:01.9 0:09.8 56.4
10 G5 2 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 3:01.9 0:09.8 56.4
11 G2 1 845 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach 3:02.2 0:10.1 56.31
12 L 3 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 3:04.8 0:12.7 55.52
13 L 4 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 3:05.3 0:13.2 55.37
14 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 3:05.5 0:13.4 55.31
15 L 5 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 3:05.8 0:13.7 55.22
16 L 6 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 3:06.3 0:14.2 55.07
17 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 3:08.6 0:16.5 54.4
18 O 4 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 3:09.3 0:17.2 54.2
19 SP 2 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 3:09.3 0:17.2 54.2
20 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 3:09.3 0:17.2 54.2
21 NLO 3 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 3:09.7 0:17.6 54.09
22 L 7 102 Arek Bialobrzeski / Dominik Jozwiak 3:11.8 0:19.7 53.49
23 L 8 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 3:14.2 0:22.1 52.83
24 G5 3 15 William Petrow / Fabio Costa 3:14.7 0:22.6 52.7
25 L 9 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 3:15.2 0:23.1 52.56
26 O 5 260 Brian Ballinger / Adam Becker 3:17.0 0:24.9 52.08
27 G2 2 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 3:17.5 0:25.4 51.95
28 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 3:19.5 0:27.4 51.43
29 O 6 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 3:19.9 0:27.8 51.33
30 L 10 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 3:20.1 0:28.0 51.27
31 B 2 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 3:20.1 0:28.0 51.27
32 G5 4 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 3:22.1 0:30.0 50.77
33 2WD 4 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 3:22.2 0:30.1 50.74
34 L 11 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 3:22.8 0:30.7 50.59
35 G2 3 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 3:23.4 0:31.3 50.44
36 L 12 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 3:23.8 0:31.7 50.34
37 G5 5 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 3:24.2 0:32.1 50.24
38 G2 4 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 3:24.4 0:32.3 50.2
39 G2 5 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 3:25.1 0:33.0 50.02
40 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 3:25.9 0:33.8 49.83
41 G2 6 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 3:29.8 0:37.7 48.9
42 G2 7 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 3:29.9 0:37.8 48.88
43 G2 8 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 3:30.9 0:38.8 48.65
44 2WD 5 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 3:31.8 0:39.7 48.44
45 G5 6 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 3:31.9 0:39.8 48.42
46 O 7 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 3:32.4 0:40.3 48.31
47 L 13 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 3:32.5 0:40.4 48.28
48 G2 9 62 Dexter Clark / Brendan MacFarlane 3:33.6 0:41.5 48.03
49 L 14 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 3:34.8 0:42.7 47.77
50 O 8 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 3:35.1 0:43.0 47.7
51 G2 10 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 3:40.5 0:48.4 46.53
52 G2 11 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 3:40.6 0:48.5 46.51
53 L 15 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 3:41.0 0:48.9 46.43
54 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 3:49.9 0:57.8 44.63
55 G2 12 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 3:51.6 0:59.5 44.3
56 2WD 6 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 3:54.8 1:02.7 43.7
57 2WD 7 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 3:55.8 1:03.7 43.51
58 G2 13 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 4:08.0 1:15.9 41.37
59 G2 14 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 4:27.2 1:35.1 38.4
60 G2 15 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 4:41.0 1:48.9 36.51
SP 767 Sumit Panjabi / Matthew James DNF
O 33 Jason Smith / Jared Lantzy DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.