Stage Length: 3.66 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 19:02 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 3:58.0 0:00.0 55.36
2 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:04.0 0:06.0 54
3 O 2 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 4:08.0 0:10.0 53.13
4 2WD 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:09.0 0:11.0 52.92
5 SP 2 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 4:11.0 0:13.0 52.49
6 SP 3 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:11.0 0:13.0 52.49
7 SP 4 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:12.0 0:14.0 52.29
8 SP 5 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:13.0 0:15.0 52.08
9 NLO 1 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:14.0 0:16.0 51.87
10 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:15.0 0:17.0 51.67
11 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:15.0 0:17.0 51.67
12 2WD 4 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:16.0 0:18.0 51.47
13 NLO 2 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:17.0 0:19.0 51.27
14 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:19.0 0:21.0 50.87
15 SP 6 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:23.0 0:25.0 50.1
16 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:26.0 0:28.0 49.53
17 2WD 6 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:27.0 0:29.0 49.35
18 SP 7 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:30.3 0:32.3 48.75
19 SP 8 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:31.0 0:33.0 48.62
20 SP 9 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 4:37.0 0:39.0 47.57
21 SP 10 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 4:37.0 0:39.0 47.57
22 2WD 7 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:37.0 0:39.0 47.57
23 2WD 8 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:40.0 0:42.0 47.06
24 2WD 9 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 4:41.0 0:43.0 46.89
25 2WD 10 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:43.0 0:45.0 46.56
26 SP 11 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:43.0 0:45.0 46.56
27 O 4 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 4:47.0 0:49.0 45.91
28 2WD 11 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:48.0 0:50.0 45.75
29 SP 12 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 4:53.0 0:55.0 44.97
30 2WD 12 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:54.0 0:56.0 44.82
31 2WD 13 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:56.0 0:58.0 44.51
32 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 4:56.0 0:58.0 44.51
33 SP 13 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 4:57.0 0:59.0 44.36
34 2WD 14 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 4:59.0 1:01.0 44.07
35 SP 14 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 5:00.0 1:02.0 43.92
36 2WD 15 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:01.0 1:03.0 43.77
37 SP 15 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:06.0 1:08.0 43.06
38 2WD 16 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:12.0 1:14.0 42.23
39 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 5:18.0 1:20.0 41.43
40 2WD 17 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:18.0 1:20.0 41.43
41 2WD 18 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:22.0 1:24.0 40.92
42 2WD 19 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:28.0 1:30.0 40.17
43 2WD 20 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:30.0 1:32.0 39.93
44 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 5:33.0 1:35.0 39.57
45 2WD 21 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:50.0 1:52.0 37.65
46 2WD 22 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:55.0 1:57.0 37.12
47 2WD 23 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 6:02.0 2:04.0 36.4
48 2WD 24 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:07.0 2:09.0 35.9
49 2WD 25 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 23:09.0 19:11.0 9.49



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.