Stage Length: 2.85 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 L 1 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 2:57.8 0:00.0 57.71
2 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 2:58.0 0:00.2 57.64
3 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 2:59.8 0:02.0 57.06
4 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 3:01.3 0:03.5 56.59
5 2WD 1 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 3:01.4 0:03.6 56.56
6 L 2 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 3:01.5 0:03.7 56.53
7 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 3:02.6 0:04.8 56.19
8 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 3:03.8 0:06.0 55.82
9 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 3:04.3 0:06.5 55.67
10 SP 2 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 3:04.6 0:06.8 55.58
11 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 3:09.7 0:11.9 54.09
12 L 3 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 3:09.8 0:12.0 54.06
13 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 3:10.7 0:12.9 53.8
14 L 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 3:11.4 0:13.6 53.61
15 G5 2 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 3:12.5 0:14.7 53.3
16 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 3:16.9 0:19.1 52.11
17 L 5 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 3:20.2 0:22.4 51.25
18 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 3:20.8 0:23.0 51.1
19 L 6 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 3:22.0 0:24.2 50.79
20 G5 3 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 3:22.4 0:24.6 50.69
21 2WD 4 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 3:23.8 0:26.0 50.34
22 L 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 3:25.5 0:27.7 49.93
23 2WD 5 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 3:25.8 0:28.0 49.85
24 G2 2 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 3:29.7 0:31.9 48.93
25 G2 3 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 3:31.2 0:33.4 48.58
26 L 8 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 3:34.1 0:36.3 47.92
27 G5 4 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 3:37.4 0:39.6 47.19
28 G2 4 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 3:38.1 0:40.3 47.04
29 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 3:38.5 0:40.7 46.96
30 G5 5 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 3:41.0 0:43.2 46.43
31 L 9 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 3:41.5 0:43.7 46.32
32 L 10 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 3:41.9 0:44.1 46.24
33 G2 5 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 3:43.2 0:45.4 45.97
34 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 3:44.1 0:46.3 45.78
35 O 4 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 3:45.6 0:47.8 45.48
36 L 11 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 3:48.7 0:50.9 44.86
37 L 12 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 3:52.8 0:55.0 44.07
38 G2 6 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 3:53.0 0:55.2 44.03
39 G2 7 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 3:58.1 1:00.3 43.09
40 G2 8 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 4:04.5 1:06.7 41.96
41 G2 9 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 4:05.3 1:07.5 41.83
42 2WD 6 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 4:05.5 1:07.7 41.79
43 G2 10 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 4:06.4 1:08.6 41.64
44 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 4:10.3 1:12.5 40.99
45 G2 11 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 4:12.6 1:14.8 40.62
46 2WD 7 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 4:13.4 1:15.6 40.49
47 G2 12 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 4:15.2 1:17.4 40.2
48 G2 13 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 4:28.1 1:30.3 38.27



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.