Stage Length: 3.54 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 21:27 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 3:59.1 0:00.0 53.3
2 SP 1 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:05.5 0:06.4 51.91
3 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:05.9 0:06.8 51.83
4 2WD 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:05.9 0:06.8 51.83
5 SP 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:06.5 0:07.4 51.7
6 SP 3 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:06.6 0:07.5 51.68
7 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:08.0 0:08.9 51.39
8 2WD 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:12.7 0:13.6 50.43
9 SP 4 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:14.6 0:15.5 50.05
10 SP 5 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:15.7 0:16.6 49.84
11 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:19.9 0:20.8 49.03
12 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:22.0 0:22.9 48.64
13 SP 6 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 4:22.0 0:22.9 48.64
14 2WD 4 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:22.6 0:23.5 48.53
15 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:27.8 0:28.7 47.59
16 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:29.6 0:30.5 47.27
17 SP 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:29.9 0:30.8 47.22
18 SP 8 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:35.0 0:35.9 46.34
19 SP 9 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:35.5 0:36.4 46.26
20 2WD 6 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:38.8 0:39.7 45.71
21 2WD 7 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:39.5 0:40.4 45.6
22 2WD 8 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:43.1 0:44.0 45.02
23 2WD 9 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:43.8 0:44.7 44.9
24 2WD 10 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:44.3 0:45.2 44.83
25 2WD 11 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:44.7 0:45.6 44.76
26 2WD 12 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:50.4 0:51.3 43.88
27 SP 10 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 4:54.6 0:55.5 43.26
28 SP 11 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 4:55.2 0:56.1 43.17
29 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 4:55.6 0:56.5 43.11
30 2WD 13 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 4:59.6 1:00.5 42.54
31 SP 12 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:06.2 1:07.1 41.62
32 O 4 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 5:08.1 1:09.0 41.36
33 2WD 14 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:09.4 1:10.3 41.19
34 SP 13 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 5:09.4 1:10.3 41.19
35 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:09.7 1:10.6 41.15
36 2WD 15 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 5:10.0 1:10.9 41.11
37 2WD 16 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:11.8 1:12.7 40.87
38 2WD 17 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:17.0 1:17.9 40.2
39 2WD 18 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:24.6 1:25.5 39.26
40 2WD 19 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:30.5 1:31.4 38.56
41 2WD 20 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:35.5 1:36.4 37.99
42 2WD 21 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:37.2 1:38.1 37.79
43 2WD 22 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:42.8 1:43.7 37.18
44 2WD 23 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:46.9 1:47.8 36.74
45 2WD 24 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 6:00.8 2:01.7 35.32
46 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 6:02.3 2:03.2 35.18
47 2WD 25 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:34.0 2:34.9 32.35
SP 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.