Stage Length: 8.91 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 21:45 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 9:17.3 0:00.0 57.56
2 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 9:37.1 0:19.8 55.58
3 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 9:44.9 0:27.6 54.84
4 SP 2 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 9:45.1 0:27.8 54.82
5 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 9:45.6 0:28.3 54.77
6 SP 3 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 9:49.3 0:32.0 54.43
7 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 9:49.4 0:32.1 54.42
8 SP 4 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 9:49.8 0:32.5 54.38
9 2WD 3 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 9:51.1 0:33.8 54.26
10 SP 5 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 10:00.6 0:43.3 53.41
11 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 10:10.9 0:53.6 52.51
12 SP 6 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 10:13.3 0:56.0 52.3
13 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 10:20.9 1:03.6 51.66
14 2WD 4 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 10:21.3 1:04.0 51.63
15 2WD 5 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 10:22.0 1:04.7 51.57
16 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 10:23.5 1:06.2 51.45
17 2WD 6 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 10:24.6 1:07.3 51.35
18 2WD 7 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 10:28.5 1:11.2 51.04
19 SP 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 10:29.3 1:12.0 50.97
20 2WD 8 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 10:38.3 1:21.0 50.25
21 SP 8 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 10:43.7 1:26.4 49.83
22 2WD 9 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 10:49.4 1:32.1 49.39
23 2WD 10 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 10:51.8 1:34.5 49.21
24 2WD 11 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 10:58.7 1:41.4 48.7
25 2WD 12 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 11:09.2 1:51.9 47.93
26 2WD 13 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 11:16.9 1:59.6 47.39
27 SP 9 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 11:18.1 2:00.8 47.3
28 SP 10 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 11:18.9 2:01.6 47.25
29 SP 11 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 11:22.5 2:05.2 47
30 SP 12 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 11:33.3 2:16.0 46.27
31 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 11:38.4 2:21.1 45.93
32 2WD 14 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 11:43.1 2:25.8 45.62
33 O 4 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 11:51.1 2:33.8 45.11
34 SP 13 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 11:57.8 2:40.5 44.69
35 2WD 15 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 12:08.5 2:51.2 44.03
36 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 12:10.6 2:53.3 43.9
37 2WD 16 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 12:11.9 2:54.6 43.83
38 2WD 17 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 12:15.7 2:58.4 43.6
39 2WD 18 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 12:21.0 3:03.7 43.29
40 2WD 19 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 12:33.5 3:16.2 42.57
41 2WD 20 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 12:41.8 3:24.5 42.11
42 2WD 21 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 12:50.4 3:33.1 41.64
43 2WD 22 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 12:56.0 3:38.7 41.34
44 2WD 23 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 13:22.7 4:05.4 39.96
45 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 13:28.0 4:10.7 39.7
46 2WD 24 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 13:44.0 4:26.7 38.93
47 2WD 25 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 13:47.1 4:29.8 38.78



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.