Stage Length: 8.91 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 9:17.3 0:00.0 57.56
2 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 9:37.1 0:19.8 55.58
3 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 9:44.9 0:27.6 54.84
4 L 1 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 9:45.1 0:27.8 54.82
5 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 9:45.6 0:28.3 54.77
6 L 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 9:49.3 0:32.0 54.43
7 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 9:49.4 0:32.1 54.42
8 L 3 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 9:49.8 0:32.5 54.38
9 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 9:51.1 0:33.8 54.26
10 SP 2 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 10:00.6 0:43.3 53.41
11 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 10:10.9 0:53.6 52.51
12 L 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 10:13.3 0:56.0 52.3
13 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 10:20.9 1:03.6 51.66
14 G5 2 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 10:21.3 1:04.0 51.63
15 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 10:22.0 1:04.7 51.57
16 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 10:23.5 1:06.2 51.45
17 2WD 4 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 10:24.6 1:07.3 51.35
18 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 10:28.5 1:11.2 51.04
19 L 5 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 10:29.3 1:12.0 50.97
20 2WD 5 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 10:38.3 1:21.0 50.25
21 L 6 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 10:43.7 1:26.4 49.83
22 G5 3 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 10:49.4 1:32.1 49.39
23 G2 2 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 10:51.8 1:34.5 49.21
24 G5 4 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 10:58.7 1:41.4 48.7
25 G2 3 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 11:09.2 1:51.9 47.93
26 G2 4 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 11:16.9 1:59.6 47.39
27 L 7 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 11:18.1 2:00.8 47.3
28 L 8 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 11:18.9 2:01.6 47.25
29 L 9 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 11:22.5 2:05.2 47
30 L 10 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 11:33.3 2:16.0 46.27
31 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 11:38.4 2:21.1 45.93
32 G5 5 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 11:43.1 2:25.8 45.62
33 O 4 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 11:51.1 2:33.8 45.11
34 L 11 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 11:57.8 2:40.5 44.69
35 G2 5 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 12:08.5 2:51.2 44.03
36 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 12:10.6 2:53.3 43.9
37 G2 6 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 12:11.9 2:54.6 43.83
38 G2 7 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 12:15.7 2:58.4 43.6
39 G2 8 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 12:21.0 3:03.7 43.29
40 G2 9 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 12:33.5 3:16.2 42.57
41 2WD 6 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 12:41.8 3:24.5 42.11
42 G2 10 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 12:50.4 3:33.1 41.64
43 2WD 7 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 12:56.0 3:38.7 41.34
44 G2 11 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 13:22.7 4:05.4 39.96
45 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 13:28.0 4:10.7 39.7
46 G2 12 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 13:44.0 4:26.7 38.93
47 G2 13 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 13:47.1 4:29.8 38.78



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.