Stage Length: 3.53 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 22:13 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 3:54.6 0:00.0 54.17
2 SP 1 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:02.8 0:08.2 52.34
3 SP 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:04.1 0:09.5 52.06
4 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:04.2 0:09.6 52.04
5 2WD 1 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:04.3 0:09.7 52.02
6 2WD 2 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:04.4 0:09.8 52
7 2WD 3 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:05.2 0:10.6 51.83
8 SP 3 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:07.6 0:13.0 51.32
9 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:08.7 0:14.1 51.1
10 SP 4 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:08.8 0:14.2 51.08
11 SP 5 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:15.1 0:20.5 49.82
12 2WD 4 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 4:18.7 0:24.1 49.12
13 2WD 5 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:20.4 0:25.8 48.8
14 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:21.7 0:27.1 48.56
15 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:25.4 0:30.8 47.88
16 2WD 6 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:26.6 0:32.0 47.67
17 SP 6 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:27.1 0:32.5 47.58
18 2WD 7 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:28.3 0:33.7 47.36
19 SP 7 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:29.2 0:34.6 47.21
20 2WD 8 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:34.9 0:40.3 46.23
21 2WD 9 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:36.0 0:41.4 46.04
22 2WD 10 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:41.0 0:46.4 45.22
23 SP 8 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:44.2 0:49.6 44.71
24 2WD 11 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:44.3 0:49.7 44.7
25 2WD 12 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:44.6 0:50.0 44.65
26 SP 9 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 4:49.3 0:54.7 43.93
27 O 4 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 4:53.6 0:59.0 43.28
28 SP 10 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 4:55.2 1:00.6 43.05
29 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 4:55.7 1:01.1 42.98
30 2WD 13 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 4:59.3 1:04.7 42.46
31 SP 11 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 4:59.4 1:04.8 42.44
32 SP 12 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:00.7 1:06.1 42.26
33 2WD 14 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 5:01.5 1:06.9 42.15
34 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:09.1 1:14.5 41.11
35 2WD 15 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:11.4 1:16.8 40.81
36 2WD 16 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:13.1 1:18.5 40.59
37 2WD 17 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:21.0 1:26.4 39.59
38 2WD 18 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:22.7 1:28.1 39.38
39 2WD 19 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:27.6 1:33.0 38.79
40 2WD 20 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:30.8 1:36.2 38.42
41 2WD 21 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:43.1 1:48.5 37.04
42 2WD 22 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:44.0 1:49.4 36.94
43 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 5:45.3 1:50.7 36.8
44 2WD 23 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 6:09.7 2:15.1 34.37
45 2WD 24 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:23.9 2:29.3 33.1
46 2WD 25 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 26:15.7 22:21.1 8.06
SP 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.