Stage Length: 3.63 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 4:08.0 0:00.0 52.69
2 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:15.0 0:07.0 51.25
3 L 1 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:16.0 0:08.0 51.05
4 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:17.0 0:09.0 50.85
5 L 2 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:18.0 0:10.0 50.65
6 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:22.0 0:14.0 49.88
7 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:22.0 0:14.0 49.88
8 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:23.0 0:15.0 49.69
9 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:23.0 0:15.0 49.69
10 L 3 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:24.0 0:16.0 49.5
11 L 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:28.0 0:20.0 48.76
12 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:30.0 0:22.0 48.4
13 G5 2 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:37.0 0:29.0 47.18
14 L 5 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:39.0 0:31.0 46.84
15 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:39.0 0:31.0 46.84
16 L 6 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:47.0 0:39.0 45.53
17 2WD 4 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:47.0 0:39.0 45.53
18 2WD 5 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:51.0 0:43.0 44.91
19 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:51.0 0:43.0 44.91
20 G5 3 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:51.0 0:43.0 44.91
21 G2 2 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:53.0 0:45.0 44.6
22 G2 3 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:54.0 0:46.0 44.45
23 G5 4 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:59.0 0:51.0 43.71
24 L 7 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 5:01.0 0:53.0 43.42
25 L 8 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:03.0 0:55.0 43.13
26 O 3 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 5:06.0 0:58.0 42.71
27 L 9 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 5:07.0 0:59.0 42.57
28 L 10 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 5:11.0 1:03.0 42.02
29 G2 4 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 5:12.0 1:04.0 41.88
30 G5 5 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 5:15.0 1:07.0 41.49
31 O 4 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 5:17.0 1:09.0 41.22
32 G2 5 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:18.0 1:10.0 41.09
33 L 11 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:19.0 1:11.0 40.97
34 G2 6 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:20.0 1:12.0 40.84
35 G2 7 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:21.0 1:13.0 40.71
36 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:24.0 1:16.0 40.33
37 G2 8 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:38.0 1:30.0 38.66
38 G2 9 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:49.0 1:41.0 37.44
39 G2 10 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 6:02.0 1:54.0 36.1
40 G2 11 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:03.0 1:55.0 36
41 B 1 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 6:10.0 2:02.0 35.32
42 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 6:37.0 2:29.0 32.92
43 2WD 6 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 6:37.0 2:29.0 32.92
44 G2 12 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 6:40.0 2:32.0 32.67
45 2WD 7 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 7:07.0 2:59.0 30.6
46 G2 13 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 7:26.0 3:18.0 29.3



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.