Stage Length: 3.94 Miles
Saturday, May 20, 2017
First Car Out: 11:29 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:36.2 0:00.0 51.35
2 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:39.2 0:03.0 50.8
3 2WD 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:40.4 0:04.2 50.58
4 NLO 1 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 4:42.0 0:05.8 50.3
5 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:43.7 0:07.5 50
6 NLO 3 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:44.6 0:08.4 49.84
7 SP 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:45.2 0:09.0 49.73
8 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:45.4 0:09.2 49.7
9 SP 3 767 Sumit Panjabi / Matthew James 4:46.0 0:09.8 49.59
10 2WD 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:46.7 0:10.5 49.47
11 2WD 4 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:46.9 0:10.7 49.44
12 SP 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:47.4 0:11.2 49.35
13 O 2 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 4:48.7 0:12.5 49.13
14 SP 5 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:48.9 0:12.7 49.1
15 SP 6 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:56.2 0:20.0 47.89
16 O 3 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 4:56.4 0:20.2 47.85
17 SP 7 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:58.8 0:22.6 47.47
18 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 5:00.0 0:23.8 47.28
19 SP 8 102 Arek Bialobrzeski / Dominik Jozwiak 5:03.0 0:26.8 46.81
20 SP 9 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 5:03.0 0:26.8 46.81
21 O 4 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 5:04.1 0:27.9 46.64
22 SP 10 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 5:08.9 0:32.7 45.92
23 O 5 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 5:11.6 0:35.4 45.52
24 SP 11 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 5:12.9 0:36.7 45.33
25 2WD 6 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 5:13.6 0:37.4 45.23
26 2WD 7 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 5:14.3 0:38.1 45.13
27 2WD 8 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 5:15.5 0:39.3 44.96
28 2WD 9 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 5:16.0 0:39.8 44.89
29 2WD 10 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 5:18.9 0:42.7 44.48
30 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 5:19.1 0:42.9 44.45
31 SP 12 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:19.1 0:42.9 44.45
32 2WD 11 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 5:20.0 0:43.8 44.33
33 SP 13 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 5:20.4 0:44.2 44.27
34 O 6 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 5:20.8 0:44.6 44.21
35 B 2 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 5:23.5 0:47.3 43.85
36 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:24.5 0:48.3 43.71
37 2WD 12 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 5:26.0 0:49.8 43.51
38 SP 14 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 5:28.7 0:52.5 43.15
39 2WD 13 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 5:29.0 0:52.8 43.11
40 2WD 14 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 5:29.7 0:53.5 43.02
41 SP 15 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:38.4 1:02.2 41.91
42 2WD 15 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:40.5 1:04.3 41.66
43 2WD 16 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:41.4 1:05.2 41.55
44 2WD 17 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:42.1 1:05.9 41.46
45 2WD 18 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:42.7 1:06.5 41.39
46 2WD 19 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:42.7 1:06.5 41.39
47 2WD 20 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:51.1 1:14.9 40.4
48 2WD 21 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:56.1 1:19.9 39.83
49 2WD 22 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 6:05.5 1:29.3 38.81
50 2WD 23 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 6:06.8 1:30.6 38.67
51 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 6:22.7 1:46.5 37.06
52 2WD 24 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 6:27.0 1:50.8 36.65
53 2WD 25 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:36.8 2:00.6 35.75
54 2WD 26 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 6:37.8 2:01.6 35.66
55 SP 16 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 7:19.1 2:42.9 32.3



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.