Stage Length: 3.68 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:16.0 0:00.0 51.75
2 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 4:19.0 0:03.0 51.15
3 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:26.0 0:10.0 49.8
4 NLO 1 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 4:29.5 0:13.5 49.16
5 L 1 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:32.0 0:16.0 48.71
6 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:32.2 0:16.2 48.67
7 O 3 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 4:33.7 0:17.7 48.4
8 L 3 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:34.7 0:18.7 48.23
9 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:35.0 0:19.0 48.17
10 2WD 1 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:35.3 0:19.3 48.12
11 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:36.6 0:20.6 47.9
12 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:37.0 0:21.0 47.83
13 2WD 3 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:38.0 0:22.0 47.65
14 L 4 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:39.0 0:23.0 47.48
15 NLO 3 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:39.3 0:23.3 47.43
16 L 5 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 4:42.0 0:26.0 46.98
17 L 6 102 Arek Bialobrzeski / Dominik Jozwiak 4:42.8 0:26.8 46.85
18 L 7 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:43.5 0:27.5 46.73
19 L 8 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:44.0 0:28.0 46.65
20 L 9 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 4:44.0 0:28.0 46.65
21 SP 2 767 Sumit Panjabi / Matthew James 4:44.9 0:28.9 46.5
22 O 4 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:46.3 0:30.3 46.27
23 G5 2 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:49.1 0:33.1 45.82
24 L 10 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:54.5 0:38.5 44.98
25 2WD 4 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:57.3 0:41.3 44.56
26 G5 3 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:57.7 0:41.7 44.5
27 G2 1 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:59.6 0:43.6 44.22
28 2WD 5 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 5:01.3 0:45.3 43.97
29 G2 2 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 5:03.4 0:47.4 43.67
30 O 5 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 5:04.3 0:48.3 43.54
31 G2 3 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 5:05.2 0:49.2 43.41
32 G2 4 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 5:05.9 0:49.9 43.31
33 L 11 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 5:06.1 0:50.1 43.28
34 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 5:06.6 0:50.6 43.21
35 O 6 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 5:07.5 0:51.5 43.08
36 G5 4 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 5:07.6 0:51.6 43.07
37 B 2 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 5:10.1 0:54.1 42.72
38 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:20.7 1:04.7 41.31
39 G2 5 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:21.2 1:05.2 41.25
40 L 12 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:22.6 1:06.6 41.07
41 L 13 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:23.4 1:07.4 40.96
42 L 14 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 5:24.5 1:08.5 40.83
43 G2 6 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:26.3 1:10.3 40.6
44 G2 7 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:27.5 1:11.5 40.45
45 G2 8 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:28.9 1:12.9 40.28
46 G2 9 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:29.9 1:13.9 40.16
47 G2 10 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:34.3 1:18.3 39.63
48 2WD 6 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:37.9 1:21.9 39.21
49 2WD 7 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:41.0 1:25.0 38.85
50 G2 11 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:54.3 1:38.3 37.39
51 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 6:05.2 1:49.2 36.28
52 G2 12 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 6:07.3 1:51.3 36.07
53 G2 13 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:07.8 1:51.8 36.02
54 G2 14 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 6:16.5 2:00.5 35.19
55 G5 5 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 11:39.5 7:23.5 18.94



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.