Stage Length: 8.17 Miles
Saturday, May 20, 2017
First Car Out: 12:16 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 9:45.5 0:00.0 50.23
2 O 2 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 9:54.9 0:09.4 49.44
3 NLO 1 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 9:57.7 0:12.2 49.21
4 NLO 2 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 9:58.3 0:12.8 49.16
5 SP 1 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 9:59.5 0:14.0 49.06
6 SP 2 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 10:00.1 0:14.6 49.01
7 2WD 1 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 10:01.6 0:16.1 48.89
8 SP 3 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 10:04.3 0:18.8 48.67
9 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 10:04.8 0:19.3 48.63
10 SP 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 10:05.2 0:19.7 48.6
11 O 3 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 10:05.2 0:19.7 48.6
12 SP 5 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 10:07.2 0:21.7 48.44
13 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 10:07.7 0:22.2 48.4
14 2WD 3 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 10:12.1 0:26.6 48.05
15 2WD 4 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 10:34.6 0:49.1 46.35
16 O 4 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 10:44.9 0:59.4 45.61
17 2WD 5 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 10:45.6 1:00.1 45.56
18 2WD 6 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 10:46.7 1:01.2 45.48
19 SP 6 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 10:46.8 1:01.3 45.47
20 2WD 7 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 10:47.6 1:02.1 45.42
21 2WD 8 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 10:48.6 1:03.1 45.35
22 SP 7 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 10:49.2 1:03.7 45.3
23 SP 8 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 10:52.8 1:07.3 45.06
24 SP 9 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 10:58.0 1:12.5 44.7
25 2WD 9 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 11:09.7 1:24.2 43.92
26 2WD 10 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 11:12.0 1:26.5 43.77
27 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 11:12.6 1:27.1 43.73
28 B 2 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 11:23.7 1:38.2 43.02
29 2WD 11 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 11:24.0 1:38.5 43
30 SP 10 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 11:25.1 1:39.6 42.93
31 2WD 12 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 11:26.3 1:40.8 42.86
32 SP 11 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 11:29.1 1:43.6 42.68
33 O 5 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 11:34.9 1:49.4 42.33
34 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 11:40.2 1:54.7 42.01
35 2WD 13 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 11:52.9 2:07.4 41.26
36 2WD 14 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 11:56.0 2:10.5 41.08
37 2WD 15 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 11:57.2 2:11.7 41.01
38 SP 12 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 11:58.4 2:12.9 40.94
39 O 6 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 12:11.0 2:25.5 40.24
40 2WD 16 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 12:21.2 2:35.7 39.68
41 2WD 17 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 12:22.9 2:37.4 39.59
42 2WD 18 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 12:23.4 2:37.9 39.56
43 2WD 19 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 12:35.7 2:50.2 38.92
44 2WD 20 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 12:47.5 3:02.0 38.32
45 2WD 21 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 13:09.0 3:23.5 37.28
46 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 13:21.3 3:35.8 36.71
47 2WD 22 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 13:24.7 3:39.2 36.55
48 2WD 23 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 13:58.0 4:12.5 35.1
2WD 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh DNF
SP 767 Sumit Panjabi / Matthew James DNF
2WD 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady DNF
SP 102 Arek Bialobrzeski / Dominik Jozwiak DNF
SP 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright DNF
SP 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr DNF
2WD 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.