Stage Length: 3.94 Miles
Saturday, May 20, 2017
First Car Out: 14:56 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 4:28.3 0:00.0 52.87
2 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:35.6 0:07.3 51.47
3 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:36.1 0:07.8 51.37
4 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:39.0 0:10.7 50.84
5 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:41.5 0:13.2 50.39
6 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:42.1 0:13.8 50.28
7 SP 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:42.9 0:14.6 50.14
8 SP 3 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:44.3 0:16.0 49.89
9 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:45.5 0:17.2 49.68
10 2WD 3 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:46.9 0:18.6 49.44
11 NLO 3 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 4:47.5 0:19.2 49.34
12 SP 4 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:47.8 0:19.5 49.28
13 O 3 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 4:49.0 0:20.7 49.08
14 SP 5 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 4:49.6 0:21.3 48.98
15 2WD 4 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:51.9 0:23.6 48.59
16 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:53.0 0:24.7 48.41
17 SP 6 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:53.3 0:25.0 48.36
18 SP 7 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 4:57.6 0:29.3 47.66
19 O 4 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 5:01.1 0:32.8 47.11
20 SP 8 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 5:04.5 0:36.2 46.58
21 O 5 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 5:05.9 0:37.6 46.37
22 2WD 6 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 5:06.9 0:38.6 46.22
23 2WD 7 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 5:09.5 0:41.2 45.83
24 2WD 8 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 5:09.7 0:41.4 45.8
25 2WD 9 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 5:09.9 0:41.6 45.77
26 2WD 10 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 5:12.8 0:44.5 45.35
27 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 5:12.9 0:44.6 45.33
28 2WD 11 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 5:13.0 0:44.7 45.32
29 SP 9 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:14.0 0:45.7 45.17
30 2WD 12 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 5:20.2 0:51.9 44.3
31 2WD 13 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 5:23.4 0:55.1 43.86
32 SP 10 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 5:24.0 0:55.7 43.78
33 O 6 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 5:24.6 0:56.3 43.7
34 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 5:25.3 0:57.0 43.6
35 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:28.0 0:59.7 43.24
36 2WD 14 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 5:28.9 1:00.6 43.13
37 SP 11 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:32.4 1:04.1 42.67
38 2WD 15 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:38.3 1:10.0 41.93
39 2WD 16 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:39.5 1:11.2 41.78
40 2WD 17 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:41.3 1:13.0 41.56
41 2WD 18 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:43.5 1:15.2 41.29
42 2WD 19 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:46.8 1:18.5 40.9
43 2WD 20 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:48.3 1:20.0 40.72
44 2WD 21 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:50.3 1:22.0 40.49
45 2WD 22 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 6:01.2 1:32.9 39.27
46 2WD 23 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 6:01.4 1:33.1 39.25
47 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 6:19.6 1:51.3 37.37
48 2WD 24 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 6:24.5 1:56.2 36.89
49 2WD 25 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:38.7 2:10.4 35.58
SP 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.