Stage Length: 3.70 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 4:06.9 0:00.0 53.95
2 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:09.4 0:02.5 53.41
3 2WD 1 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:16.2 0:09.3 51.99
4 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:16.2 0:09.3 51.99
5 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:16.7 0:09.8 51.89
6 L 1 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:17.0 0:10.1 51.83
7 L 2 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:17.3 0:10.4 51.77
8 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:21.0 0:14.1 51.03
9 SP 1 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 4:22.1 0:15.2 50.82
10 L 3 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:23.0 0:16.1 50.65
11 O 3 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 4:23.0 0:16.1 50.65
12 NLO 2 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 4:24.5 0:17.6 50.36
13 L 4 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:24.6 0:17.7 50.34
14 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:25.8 0:18.9 50.11
15 G5 2 15 William Petrow / Fabio Costa 4:26.2 0:19.3 50.04
16 L 5 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:26.8 0:19.9 49.93
17 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:29.0 0:22.1 49.52
18 L 6 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 4:29.8 0:22.9 49.37
19 O 4 260 Brian Ballinger / Adam Becker 4:32.9 0:26.0 48.81
20 G5 3 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:33.7 0:26.8 48.67
21 G2 1 845 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach 4:35.0 0:28.1 48.44
22 O 5 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:35.5 0:28.6 48.35
23 L 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:35.8 0:28.9 48.3
24 G2 2 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 4:35.8 0:28.9 48.3
25 G5 4 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:37.5 0:30.6 48
26 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 4:37.9 0:31.0 47.93
27 L 8 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:38.0 0:31.1 47.91
28 O 6 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 4:39.1 0:32.2 47.72
29 G2 3 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:40.6 0:33.7 47.47
30 2WD 4 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:43.1 0:36.2 47.05
31 L 9 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 4:43.6 0:36.7 46.97
32 SP 2 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:44.0 0:37.1 46.9
33 G2 4 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:45.4 0:38.5 46.67
34 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 4:45.8 0:38.9 46.61
35 L 10 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 4:49.1 0:42.2 46.07
36 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 4:51.2 0:44.3 45.74
37 L 11 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 4:52.7 0:45.8 45.51
38 G2 5 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:52.9 0:46.0 45.48
39 2WD 5 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:53.8 0:46.9 45.34
40 O 7 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 4:54.7 0:47.8 45.2
41 G5 5 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:55.4 0:48.5 45.09
42 O 8 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 4:56.0 0:49.1 45
43 G2 6 62 Dexter Clark / Brendan MacFarlane 4:57.2 0:50.3 44.82
44 G2 7 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 4:58.0 0:51.1 44.7
45 G2 8 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 4:58.5 0:51.6 44.62
46 G5 6 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 4:59.5 0:52.6 44.47
47 G2 9 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:00.5 0:53.6 44.33
48 L 12 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 5:00.6 0:53.7 44.31
49 L 13 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:01.7 0:54.8 44.15
50 G2 10 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:16.9 1:10.0 42.03
51 2WD 6 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:24.5 1:17.6 41.05
52 G2 11 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 5:24.9 1:18.0 41
53 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 5:30.1 1:23.2 40.35
54 G2 12 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:33.4 1:26.5 39.95
55 G2 13 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:34.1 1:27.2 39.87
56 2WD 7 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:34.3 1:27.4 39.84
57 G2 14 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:35.5 1:28.6 39.7
58 G2 15 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:12.7 2:05.8 35.74
59 L 14 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 14:17.5 10:10.6 15.53
L 102 Arek Bialobrzeski / Dominik Jozwiak DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.