Stage Length: 3.68 Miles
Saturday, May 20, 2017
First Car Out: 15:18 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 4:14.1 0:00.0 52.14
2 2WD 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:15.8 0:01.7 51.79
3 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:23.4 0:09.3 50.3
4 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:25.1 0:11.0 49.97
5 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:25.7 0:11.6 49.86
6 2WD 3 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:26.9 0:12.8 49.64
7 SP 2 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:27.8 0:13.7 49.47
8 NLO 1 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:27.8 0:13.7 49.47
9 SP 3 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:28.4 0:14.3 49.36
10 NLO 2 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 4:29.0 0:14.9 49.25
11 SP 4 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:33.3 0:19.2 48.47
12 O 3 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 4:33.4 0:19.3 48.46
13 2WD 4 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:33.5 0:19.4 48.44
14 SP 5 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 4:34.3 0:20.2 48.3
15 O 4 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:37.2 0:23.1 47.79
16 SP 6 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:41.2 0:27.1 47.11
17 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:45.1 0:31.0 46.47
18 SP 7 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 4:46.4 0:32.3 46.26
19 SP 8 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:46.6 0:32.5 46.22
20 NLO 3 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:47.2 0:33.1 46.13
21 2WD 6 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:49.8 0:35.7 45.71
22 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 4:51.7 0:37.6 45.42
23 2WD 7 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:52.5 0:38.4 45.29
24 2WD 8 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:54.7 0:40.6 44.95
25 2WD 9 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:55.7 0:41.6 44.8
26 SP 9 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 4:56.5 0:42.4 44.68
27 2WD 10 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 5:00.2 0:46.1 44.13
28 O 5 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 5:00.4 0:46.3 44.1
29 2WD 11 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 5:00.7 0:46.6 44.06
30 2WD 12 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 5:00.8 0:46.7 44.04
31 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 5:00.8 0:46.7 44.04
32 SP 10 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 5:06.0 0:51.9 43.29
33 O 6 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 5:07.5 0:53.4 43.08
34 2WD 13 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 5:07.5 0:53.4 43.08
35 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:07.8 0:53.7 43.04
36 SP 11 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:25.9 1:11.8 40.65
37 2WD 14 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:28.3 1:14.2 40.35
38 2WD 15 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:29.6 1:15.5 40.19
39 2WD 16 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:30.0 1:15.9 40.15
40 2WD 17 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:30.1 1:16.0 40.13
41 2WD 18 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:30.2 1:16.1 40.12
42 2WD 19 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:38.2 1:24.1 39.17
43 2WD 20 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:40.5 1:26.4 38.91
44 2WD 21 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:45.7 1:31.6 38.32
45 2WD 22 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:51.1 1:37.0 37.73
46 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 6:01.5 1:47.4 36.65
47 2WD 23 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 6:02.5 1:48.4 36.55
48 2WD 24 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:13.0 1:58.9 35.52
2WD 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.