Stage Length: 8.17 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 9:33.5 0:00.0 51.29
2 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 9:37.4 0:03.9 50.94
3 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 9:44.5 0:11.0 50.32
4 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 9:45.7 0:12.2 50.22
5 L 1 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 9:46.7 0:13.2 50.13
6 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 9:50.0 0:16.5 49.85
7 L 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 9:53.4 0:19.9 49.57
8 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 9:54.0 0:20.5 49.52
9 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 9:57.6 0:24.1 49.22
10 NLO 2 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 9:58.5 0:25.0 49.14
11 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 9:59.2 0:25.7 49.09
12 O 2 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 10:00.1 0:26.6 49.01
13 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 10:08.2 0:34.7 48.36
14 L 3 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 10:15.6 0:42.1 47.78
15 G5 2 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 10:20.6 0:47.1 47.39
16 L 4 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 10:21.1 0:47.6 47.35
17 2WD 4 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 10:34.5 1:01.0 46.35
18 O 4 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 10:37.1 1:03.6 46.17
19 G2 1 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 10:42.0 1:08.5 45.81
20 L 5 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 10:43.0 1:09.5 45.74
21 G5 3 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 10:43.8 1:10.3 45.68
22 G2 2 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 10:46.4 1:12.9 45.5
23 2WD 5 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 10:48.5 1:15.0 45.35
24 G2 3 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 10:49.6 1:16.1 45.28
25 L 6 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 10:55.6 1:22.1 44.86
26 G2 4 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 10:57.2 1:23.7 44.75
27 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 11:00.7 1:27.2 44.52
28 G5 4 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 11:06.1 1:32.6 44.16
29 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 11:07.4 1:33.9 44.07
30 O 5 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 11:11.2 1:37.7 43.82
31 L 7 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 11:17.1 1:43.6 43.44
32 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 11:34.8 2:01.3 42.33
33 G2 5 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 11:35.7 2:02.2 42.28
34 G2 6 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 11:45.3 2:11.8 41.7
35 G2 7 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 11:45.9 2:12.4 41.67
36 G2 8 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 11:51.8 2:18.3 41.32
37 G2 9 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 11:56.3 2:22.8 41.06
38 L 8 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 11:57.3 2:23.8 41
39 2WD 6 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 11:58.6 2:25.1 40.93
40 G2 10 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 12:09.3 2:35.8 40.33
41 2WD 7 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 12:34.3 3:00.8 38.99
42 G2 11 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 12:53.4 3:19.9 38.03
43 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 13:00.4 3:26.9 37.69
44 G2 12 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 13:02.9 3:29.4 37.57
45 G2 13 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 13:34.9 4:01.4 36.09
46 L 9 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 35:18.1 25:44.6 13.89
O 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne DNF
L 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.