Stage Length: 3.94 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:35.9 0:00.0 51.41
2 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:38.0 0:02.1 51.02
3 L 1 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:40.3 0:04.4 50.6
4 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:40.8 0:04.9 50.51
5 NLO 1 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 4:42.3 0:06.4 50.24
6 NLO 2 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:44.2 0:08.3 49.91
7 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:44.3 0:08.4 49.89
8 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:45.0 0:09.1 49.77
9 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:47.7 0:11.8 49.3
10 L 3 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:47.7 0:11.8 49.3
11 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:48.0 0:12.1 49.25
12 O 2 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 4:52.2 0:16.3 48.54
13 L 4 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 4:55.3 0:19.4 48.03
14 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:55.6 0:19.7 47.98
15 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:57.4 0:21.5 47.69
16 G5 2 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 5:00.6 0:24.7 47.19
17 G5 3 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 5:04.5 0:28.6 46.58
18 L 5 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 5:05.1 0:29.2 46.49
19 L 6 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 5:05.7 0:29.8 46.4
20 L 7 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 5:05.8 0:29.9 46.38
21 2WD 4 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 5:07.6 0:31.7 46.11
22 2WD 5 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 5:09.3 0:33.4 45.86
23 G2 1 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 5:11.7 0:35.8 45.51
24 G2 2 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 5:14.4 0:38.5 45.11
25 O 4 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 5:16.6 0:40.7 44.8
26 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 5:18.6 0:42.7 44.52
27 B 2 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 5:19.1 0:43.2 44.45
28 G2 3 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 5:20.1 0:44.2 44.31
29 G2 4 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 5:21.7 0:45.8 44.09
30 L 8 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 5:27.7 0:51.8 43.28
31 L 9 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:28.0 0:52.1 43.24
32 G5 4 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 5:30.5 0:54.6 42.92
33 O 5 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 5:32.6 0:56.7 42.65
34 L 10 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:36.9 1:01.0 42.1
35 G2 5 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:38.1 1:02.2 41.95
36 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:39.1 1:03.2 41.83
37 G2 6 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:41.6 1:05.7 41.52
38 G2 7 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:43.9 1:08.0 41.24
39 2WD 6 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:44.6 1:08.7 41.16
40 2WD 7 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:54.5 1:18.6 40.01
41 G2 8 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:54.5 1:18.6 40.01
42 G2 9 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:55.0 1:19.1 39.95
43 G2 10 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 6:02.4 1:26.5 39.14
44 G2 11 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 6:06.9 1:31.0 38.66
45 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 6:16.5 1:40.6 37.67
46 G2 12 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 6:20.6 1:44.7 37.27
47 G2 13 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:28.7 1:52.8 36.49



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.