Stage Length: 3.35 Miles
Saturday, May 20, 2017
First Car Out: 18:43 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 2WD 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:07.5 0:00.0 48.73
2 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:13.7 0:06.2 47.54
3 SP 1 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:14.6 0:07.1 47.37
4 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:14.6 0:07.1 47.37
5 SP 2 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:15.3 0:07.8 47.24
6 NLO 1 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 4:15.4 0:07.9 47.22
7 2WD 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:17.9 0:10.4 46.76
8 SP 3 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:18.2 0:10.7 46.71
9 SP 4 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:20.7 0:13.2 46.26
10 NLO 2 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:21.9 0:14.4 46.05
11 2WD 4 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:22.5 0:15.0 45.94
12 SP 5 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 4:23.0 0:15.5 45.86
13 O 2 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 4:23.2 0:15.7 45.82
14 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:25.6 0:18.1 45.41
15 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:30.3 0:22.8 44.62
16 2WD 5 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:33.8 0:26.3 44.05
17 SP 6 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:34.9 0:27.4 43.87
18 SP 7 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 4:36.6 0:29.1 43.6
19 SP 8 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:38.0 0:30.5 43.38
20 2WD 6 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:39.2 0:31.7 43.19
21 2WD 7 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:39.3 0:31.8 43.18
22 2WD 8 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:42.8 0:35.3 42.64
23 2WD 9 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:44.8 0:37.3 42.35
24 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 4:45.8 0:38.3 42.2
25 2WD 10 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:46.5 0:39.0 42.09
26 O 4 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 4:49.4 0:41.9 41.67
27 SP 9 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 4:49.5 0:42.0 41.66
28 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 4:50.2 0:42.7 41.56
29 2WD 11 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:50.2 0:42.7 41.56
30 2WD 12 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 4:51.3 0:43.8 41.4
31 SP 10 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 4:53.7 0:46.2 41.06
32 O 5 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 4:56.6 0:49.1 40.66
33 2WD 13 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:57.5 0:50.0 40.54
34 2WD 14 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:03.9 0:56.4 39.68
35 SP 11 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:04.6 0:57.1 39.59
36 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 5:07.2 0:59.7 39.26
37 2WD 15 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:08.4 1:00.9 39.11
38 2WD 16 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:09.8 1:02.3 38.93
39 2WD 17 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:11.5 1:04.0 38.72
40 2WD 18 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:12.8 1:05.3 38.55
41 2WD 19 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:18.2 1:10.7 37.9
42 2WD 20 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:21.0 1:13.5 37.57
43 2WD 21 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:31.2 1:23.7 36.41
44 2WD 22 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:34.8 1:27.3 36.02
45 2WD 23 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 5:45.7 1:38.2 34.89
46 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 5:47.1 1:39.6 34.75
47 2WD 24 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 5:54.5 1:47.0 34.02



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.