Stage Length: 8.18 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 G5 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 9:56.0 0:00.0 49.41
2 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 10:06.1 0:10.1 48.59
3 NLO 1 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 10:06.6 0:10.6 48.55
4 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 10:14.1 0:18.1 47.95
5 2WD 1 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 10:21.0 0:25.0 47.42
6 L 1 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 10:21.3 0:25.3 47.4
7 L 2 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 10:22.2 0:26.2 47.33
8 NLO 2 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 10:25.1 0:29.1 47.11
9 O 2 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 10:25.4 0:29.4 47.09
10 2WD 2 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 10:26.7 0:30.7 46.99
11 L 3 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 10:30.9 0:34.9 46.68
12 O 3 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 10:38.9 0:42.9 46.09
13 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 10:45.9 0:49.9 45.59
14 2WD 3 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 10:47.4 0:51.4 45.49
15 G5 2 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 10:55.1 0:59.1 44.95
16 L 4 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 10:59.1 1:03.1 44.68
17 L 5 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 11:01.0 1:05.0 44.55
18 G5 3 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 11:02.2 1:06.2 44.47
19 2WD 4 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 11:02.2 1:06.2 44.47
20 G2 1 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 11:02.8 1:06.8 44.43
21 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 11:03.9 1:07.9 44.36
22 O 4 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 11:09.3 1:13.3 44
23 G2 2 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 11:10.9 1:14.9 43.89
24 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 11:16.1 1:20.1 43.56
25 L 6 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 11:17.8 1:21.8 43.45
26 L 7 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 11:24.8 1:28.8 43
27 G5 4 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 11:29.0 1:33.0 42.74
28 L 8 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 11:31.5 1:35.5 42.59
29 G2 3 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 11:34.2 1:38.2 42.42
30 G2 4 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 11:38.9 1:42.9 42.13
31 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 11:51.5 1:55.5 41.39
32 O 5 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 11:53.2 1:57.2 41.29
33 G2 5 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 12:06.8 2:10.8 40.52
34 G2 6 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 12:06.9 2:10.9 40.51
35 L 9 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 12:10.4 2:14.4 40.32
36 G2 7 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 12:19.4 2:23.4 39.83
37 G2 8 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 12:22.1 2:26.1 39.68
38 G2 9 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 12:23.9 2:27.9 39.59
39 2WD 5 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 12:31.9 2:35.9 39.16
40 G2 10 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 12:51.6 2:55.6 38.16
41 2WD 6 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 13:02.3 3:06.3 37.64
42 G2 11 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 13:09.7 3:13.7 37.29
43 G2 12 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 13:32.0 3:36.0 36.27
44 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 13:57.0 4:01.0 35.18
45 G2 13 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 13:58.1 4:02.1 35.14
2WD 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn DNF
L 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.