Stage Length: 2.00 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 NLO 1 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 2:20.6 0:00.0 51.21
2 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 2:23.1 0:02.5 50.31
3 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 2:26.2 0:05.6 49.25
4 L 1 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 2:29.4 0:08.8 48.19
5 NLO 2 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 2:31.1 0:10.5 47.65
6 G2 1 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 2:32.2 0:11.6 47.31
7 2WD 1 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 2:32.9 0:12.3 47.09
8 L 2 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 2:33.5 0:12.9 46.91
9 O 2 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 2:35.5 0:14.9 46.3
10 L 3 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 2:36.7 0:16.1 45.95
11 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 2:37.0 0:16.4 45.86
12 G2 2 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 2:37.5 0:16.9 45.71
13 2WD 2 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 2:40.4 0:19.8 44.89
14 G2 3 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 2:42.4 0:21.8 44.33
15 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 2:43.0 0:22.4 44.17
16 L 4 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 2:44.2 0:23.6 43.85
17 G5 1 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 2:45.9 0:25.3 43.4
18 L 5 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 2:46.0 0:25.4 43.37
19 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 2:46.0 0:25.4 43.37
20 L 6 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 2:46.3 0:25.7 43.3
21 2WD 3 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 2:46.4 0:25.8 43.27
22 O 3 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 2:46.4 0:25.8 43.27
23 L 7 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 2:47.0 0:26.4 43.11
24 G5 2 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 2:48.6 0:28.0 42.7
25 G2 4 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 2:50.0 0:29.4 42.35
26 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 2:51.5 0:30.9 41.98
27 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 2:53.6 0:33.0 41.47
28 O 4 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 2:55.5 0:34.9 41.03
29 L 8 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 2:57.5 0:36.9 40.56
30 G2 5 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 2:59.8 0:39.2 40.04
31 G2 6 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 3:00.7 0:40.1 39.85
32 2WD 4 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 3:02.5 0:41.9 39.45
33 G2 7 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 3:02.9 0:42.3 39.37
34 2WD 5 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 3:09.0 0:48.4 38.1
35 G2 8 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 3:11.3 0:50.7 37.64
36 G2 9 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 3:14.3 0:53.7 37.06
37 G2 10 818 Erich Hopf / Steve Hopf 3:14.6 0:54.0 37
38 G2 11 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 3:16.2 0:55.6 36.7
39 G2 12 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 3:16.3 0:55.7 36.68
40 G2 13 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 3:17.4 0:56.8 36.47
41 2WD 6 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 3:23.3 1:02.7 35.42
42 O 5 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 3:40.8 1:20.2 32.61
43 G5 3 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 3:56.4 1:35.8 30.46



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.