Stage Length: 8.71 Miles
Wednesday, November 30, -0001
First Car Out: 0:00 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 9:01.5 0:00.0 57.91
2 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 9:06.4 0:04.9 57.39
3 L 1 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 9:20.1 0:18.6 55.98
4 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 9:20.5 0:19.0 55.94
5 L 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 9:21.7 0:20.2 55.82
6 2WD 1 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 9:21.7 0:20.2 55.82
7 G5 1 15 William Petrow / Fabio Costa 9:24.2 0:22.7 55.58
8 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 9:26.2 0:24.7 55.38
9 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 9:29.8 0:28.3 55.03
10 2WD 3 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 9:32.2 0:30.7 54.8
11 NLO 2 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy 9:32.6 0:31.1 54.76
12 O 3 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught 9:33.5 0:32.0 54.67
13 L 3 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 9:35.0 0:33.5 54.53
14 G5 2 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 9:37.2 0:35.7 54.32
15 L 4 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 9:39.8 0:38.3 54.08
16 L 5 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 9:40.3 0:38.8 54.03
17 G2 1 845 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach 9:41.0 0:39.5 53.97
18 SP 2 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 9:42.2 0:40.7 53.86
19 L 6 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 9:42.7 0:41.2 53.81
20 O 4 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 9:43.9 0:42.4 53.7
21 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 9:49.0 0:47.5 53.24
22 2WD 4 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 9:53.9 0:52.4 52.8
23 G5 3 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 9:57.8 0:56.3 52.45
24 L 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 10:01.4 0:59.9 52.14
25 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 10:03.4 1:01.9 51.97
26 O 5 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 10:05.6 1:04.1 51.78
27 O 6 260 Brian Ballinger / Adam Becker 10:05.8 1:04.3 51.76
28 G2 2 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 10:06.4 1:04.9 51.71
29 G2 3 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 10:07.2 1:05.7 51.64
30 L 8 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 10:09.5 1:08.0 51.45
31 G5 4 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 10:10.1 1:08.6 51.39
32 G2 4 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 10:10.5 1:09.0 51.36
33 G2 5 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 10:14.2 1:12.7 51.05
34 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 10:15.5 1:14.0 50.94
35 G5 5 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 10:17.4 1:15.9 50.79
36 2WD 5 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 10:24.5 1:23.0 50.21
37 L 9 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 10:29.5 1:28.0 49.81
38 L 10 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 10:31.0 1:29.5 49.69
39 NLO 4 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 10:31.0 1:29.5 49.69
40 G5 6 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 10:32.8 1:31.3 49.55
41 O 7 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 10:39.2 1:37.7 49.06
42 O 8 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 10:46.2 1:44.7 48.52
43 L 11 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 10:46.5 1:45.0 48.5
44 G2 6 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 10:48.1 1:46.6 48.38
45 L 12 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 10:51.7 1:50.2 48.11
46 G2 7 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 11:02.3 2:00.8 47.34
47 G2 8 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 11:04.1 2:02.6 47.22
48 L 13 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 11:05.4 2:03.9 47.12
49 G2 9 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 11:34.3 2:32.8 45.16
50 2WD 6 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 11:37.3 2:35.8 44.97
51 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 11:42.2 2:40.7 44.65
52 G2 10 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 11:52.5 2:51.0 44.01
53 2WD 7 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 11:56.7 2:55.2 43.75
54 G2 11 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 11:56.9 2:55.4 43.74
55 G2 12 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 12:07.0 3:05.5 43.13
56 G2 13 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 12:15.0 3:13.5 42.66
57 G2 14 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 13:03.1 4:01.6 40.04
G2 62 Dexter Clark / Brendan MacFarlane DNF
L 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.