Stage Length: 3.46 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 15:50 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 3:48.7 0:00.0 54.46
2 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 3:52.7 0:04.0 53.53
3 SP 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 3:54.9 0:06.2 53.03
4 2WD 1 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 3:57.5 0:08.8 52.45
5 2WD 2 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 3:57.8 0:09.1 52.38
6 SP 3 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 3:58.2 0:09.5 52.29
7 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 3:58.7 0:10.0 52.18
8 2WD 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 3:59.3 0:10.6 52.05
9 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:01.7 0:13.0 51.53
10 SP 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:02.0 0:13.3 51.47
11 2WD 4 15 William Petrow / Fabio Costa 4:03.6 0:14.9 51.13
12 2WD 5 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:04.0 0:15.3 51.05
13 SP 5 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:04.4 0:15.7 50.97
14 SP 6 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 4:06.9 0:18.2 50.45
15 2WD 6 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:08.4 0:19.7 50.14
16 O 3 260 Brian Ballinger / Adam Becker 4:08.5 0:19.8 50.12
17 SP 7 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier 4:09.9 0:21.2 49.84
18 SP 8 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:12.0 0:23.3 49.43
19 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:12.2 0:23.5 49.39
20 SP 9 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:13.1 0:24.4 49.21
21 O 4 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:13.5 0:24.8 49.14
22 O 5 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 4:16.1 0:27.4 48.64
23 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 4:16.8 0:28.1 48.5
24 2WD 7 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 4:19.4 0:30.7 48.02
25 2WD 8 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:20.2 0:31.5 47.87
26 2WD 9 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:22.3 0:33.6 47.49
27 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 4:22.6 0:33.9 47.43
28 2WD 10 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:24.8 0:36.1 47.04
29 2WD 11 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:25.4 0:36.7 46.93
30 2WD 12 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:26.1 0:37.4 46.81
31 SP 10 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 4:26.3 0:37.6 46.77
32 SP 11 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 4:30.0 0:41.3 46.13
33 2WD 13 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:30.8 0:42.1 46
34 SP 12 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 4:31.5 0:42.8 45.88
35 SP 13 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 4:34.9 0:46.2 45.31
36 SP 14 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 4:38.0 0:49.3 44.81
37 O 6 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 4:39.9 0:51.2 44.5
38 2WD 14 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 4:42.0 0:53.3 44.17
39 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 4:42.2 0:53.5 44.14
40 SP 15 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:43.3 0:54.6 43.97
41 O 7 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 4:43.5 0:54.8 43.94
42 2WD 15 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 4:44.4 0:55.7 43.8
43 2WD 16 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 4:52.0 1:03.3 42.66
44 2WD 17 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 4:52.9 1:04.2 42.53
45 2WD 18 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 4:55.0 1:06.3 42.22
46 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 5:00.8 1:12.1 41.41
47 2WD 19 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:01.1 1:12.4 41.37
48 2WD 20 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:02.2 1:13.5 41.22
49 2WD 21 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 5:05.6 1:16.9 40.76
50 2WD 22 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:08.8 1:20.1 40.34
51 2WD 23 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:10.8 1:22.1 40.08
52 2WD 24 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 5:18.4 1:29.7 39.12
53 2WD 25 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:18.9 1:30.2 39.06
54 2WD 26 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 5:52.5 2:03.8 35.34
NLO 63 Reid Andress / Jared Lantzy DNF
O 888 Jari Hamalainen / Richard Vaught DNF
2WD 845 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.