Stage Length: 3.66 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 16:06 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 4:07.0 0:00.0 53.34
2 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:08.0 0:01.0 53.13
3 SP 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:12.0 0:05.0 52.29
4 SP 3 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:14.0 0:07.0 51.87
5 2WD 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:16.0 0:09.0 51.47
6 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:16.0 0:09.0 51.47
7 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:17.0 0:10.0 51.27
8 2WD 2 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:18.0 0:11.0 51.07
9 SP 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:19.0 0:12.0 50.87
10 SP 5 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:20.0 0:13.0 50.68
11 SP 6 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 4:21.0 0:14.0 50.48
12 2WD 3 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:24.0 0:17.0 49.91
13 SP 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:26.0 0:19.0 49.53
14 2WD 4 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:26.0 0:19.0 49.53
15 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:26.0 0:19.0 49.53
16 O 2 260 Brian Ballinger / Adam Becker 4:28.0 0:21.0 49.16
17 2WD 6 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:30.0 0:23.0 48.8
18 SP 8 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:31.0 0:24.0 48.62
19 2WD 7 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:36.0 0:29.0 47.74
20 O 3 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 4:38.0 0:31.0 47.4
21 2WD 8 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:40.0 0:33.0 47.06
22 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 4:40.0 0:33.0 47.06
23 2WD 9 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:40.0 0:33.0 47.06
24 O 4 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 4:41.0 0:34.0 46.89
25 2WD 10 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:43.0 0:36.0 46.56
26 2WD 11 15 William Petrow / Fabio Costa 4:45.0 0:38.0 46.23
27 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 4:46.0 0:39.0 46.07
28 2WD 12 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 4:46.0 0:39.0 46.07
29 SP 9 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 4:48.0 0:41.0 45.75
30 2WD 13 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 4:49.0 0:42.0 45.59
31 2WD 14 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:52.0 0:45.0 45.12
32 SP 10 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 4:55.0 0:48.0 44.66
33 2WD 15 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 4:55.0 0:48.0 44.66
34 2WD 16 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:56.0 0:49.0 44.51
35 SP 11 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 4:57.0 0:50.0 44.36
36 SP 12 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 5:04.0 0:57.0 43.34
37 2WD 17 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:08.0 1:01.0 42.78
38 2WD 18 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:13.0 1:06.0 42.1
39 2WD 19 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:13.0 1:06.0 42.1
40 SP 13 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 5:14.0 1:07.0 41.96
41 SP 14 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 5:18.0 1:11.0 41.43
42 2WD 20 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:20.0 1:13.0 41.18
43 2WD 21 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:21.0 1:14.0 41.05
44 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 5:27.0 1:20.0 40.29
45 2WD 22 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:27.0 1:20.0 40.29
46 2WD 23 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:28.0 1:21.0 40.17
47 2WD 24 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 5:33.0 1:26.0 39.57
48 2WD 25 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:36.0 1:29.0 39.21
49 O 5 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 6:07.0 2:00.0 35.9
50 2WD 26 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:19.0 2:12.0 34.77
51 O 6 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 7:55.0 3:48.0 27.74
52 O 7 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 14:24.0 10:17.0 15.25
53 B 3 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 16:00.0 11:53.0 13.73
SP 750 Meredith Pritchard / Erica Meier DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.