Stage Length: 2.85 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 17:46 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 2:45.6 0:00.0 61.96
2 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 2:48.0 0:02.4 61.07
3 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 2:51.7 0:06.1 59.76
4 2WD 1 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 2:54.4 0:08.8 58.83
5 SP 2 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 2:54.5 0:08.9 58.8
6 2WD 2 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 2:56.3 0:10.7 58.2
7 SP 3 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 2:56.6 0:11.0 58.1
8 2WD 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 2:56.7 0:11.1 58.06
9 2WD 4 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 2:56.9 0:11.3 58
10 SP 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 2:56.9 0:11.3 58
11 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 2:57.2 0:11.6 57.9
12 SP 5 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 2:57.6 0:12.0 57.77
13 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 2:58.5 0:12.9 57.48
14 SP 6 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 3:00.0 0:14.4 57
15 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 3:01.4 0:15.8 56.56
16 2WD 6 15 William Petrow / Fabio Costa 3:02.5 0:16.9 56.22
17 SP 7 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 3:07.0 0:21.4 54.87
18 2WD 7 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 3:08.9 0:23.3 54.31
19 SP 8 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 3:10.6 0:25.0 53.83
20 SP 9 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 3:11.4 0:25.8 53.61
21 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 3:12.5 0:26.9 53.3
22 SP 10 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 3:12.9 0:27.3 53.19
23 2WD 8 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 3:14.1 0:28.5 52.86
24 2WD 9 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 3:16.3 0:30.7 52.27
25 2WD 10 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 3:17.9 0:32.3 51.84
26 O 4 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 3:18.1 0:32.5 51.79
27 2WD 11 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 3:19.0 0:33.4 51.56
28 2WD 12 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 3:19.1 0:33.5 51.53
29 2WD 13 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 3:19.3 0:33.7 51.48
30 2WD 14 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 3:20.4 0:34.8 51.2
31 SP 11 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 3:20.6 0:35.0 51.15
32 SP 12 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 3:21.5 0:35.9 50.92
33 2WD 15 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 3:24.6 0:39.0 50.15
34 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 3:24.7 0:39.1 50.12
35 O 5 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 3:26.4 0:40.8 49.71
36 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 3:26.6 0:41.0 49.66
37 SP 13 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 3:27.1 0:41.5 49.54
38 SP 14 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 3:27.2 0:41.6 49.52
39 O 6 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 3:27.5 0:41.9 49.45
40 2WD 16 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 3:31.2 0:45.6 48.58
41 2WD 17 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 3:32.9 0:47.3 48.19
42 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 3:36.5 0:50.9 47.39
43 2WD 18 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 3:37.1 0:51.5 47.26
44 2WD 19 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 3:39.0 0:53.4 46.85
45 2WD 20 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 3:41.3 0:55.7 46.36
46 2WD 21 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 3:45.2 0:59.6 45.56
47 2WD 22 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 3:46.1 1:00.5 45.38
48 2WD 23 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 3:46.6 1:01.0 45.28
49 SP 15 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 3:46.7 1:01.1 45.26
50 2WD 24 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 3:57.0 1:11.4 43.29
51 2WD 25 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 4:00.5 1:14.9 42.66
52 2WD 26 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 4:06.6 1:21.0 41.61
53 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 4:15.7 1:30.1 40.13
O 260 Brian Ballinger / Adam Becker DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.