Stage Length: 3.70 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 18:01 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 3:58.5 0:00.0 55.85
2 O 2 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 4:02.4 0:03.9 54.95
3 SP 1 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 4:09.9 0:11.4 53.3
4 SP 2 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 4:10.2 0:11.7 53.24
5 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 4:11.5 0:13.0 52.96
6 SP 3 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 4:12.5 0:14.0 52.75
7 SP 4 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:13.1 0:14.6 52.63
8 SP 5 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 4:14.8 0:16.3 52.28
9 2WD 2 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:15.7 0:17.2 52.09
10 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:17.0 0:18.5 51.83
11 2WD 3 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 4:17.4 0:18.9 51.75
12 2WD 4 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 4:20.4 0:21.9 51.15
13 2WD 5 15 William Petrow / Fabio Costa 4:23.6 0:25.1 50.53
14 SP 6 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 4:26.1 0:27.6 50.06
15 SP 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:27.0 0:28.5 49.89
16 2WD 6 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:27.1 0:28.6 49.87
17 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:28.3 0:29.8 49.65
18 2WD 7 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:30.0 0:31.5 49.33
19 SP 8 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:30.0 0:31.5 49.33
20 2WD 8 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:30.3 0:31.8 49.28
21 SP 9 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 4:31.0 0:32.5 49.15
22 SP 10 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:35.3 0:36.8 48.38
23 2WD 9 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:35.9 0:37.4 48.28
24 2WD 10 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 4:38.6 0:40.1 47.81
25 O 4 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 4:38.8 0:40.3 47.78
26 2WD 11 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:39.0 0:40.5 47.74
27 SP 11 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 4:39.3 0:40.8 47.69
28 2WD 12 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:40.1 0:41.6 47.55
29 2WD 13 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:42.8 0:44.3 47.1
30 SP 12 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 4:43.7 0:45.2 46.95
31 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 4:46.3 0:47.8 46.52
32 SP 13 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 4:46.4 0:47.9 46.51
33 2WD 14 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:47.3 0:48.8 46.36
34 O 5 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 4:47.6 0:49.1 46.31
35 SP 14 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 4:48.7 0:50.2 46.14
36 2WD 15 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 4:49.4 0:50.9 46.03
37 2WD 16 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 4:54.1 0:55.6 45.29
38 SP 15 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 4:54.4 0:55.9 45.24
39 O 6 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero 4:56.1 0:57.6 44.98
40 2WD 17 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 4:58.9 1:00.4 44.56
41 NLO 2 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 4:59.9 1:01.4 44.41
42 2WD 18 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 5:00.8 1:02.3 44.28
43 2WD 19 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 5:01.6 1:03.1 44.16
44 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 5:06.4 1:07.9 43.47
45 2WD 20 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:09.6 1:11.1 43.02
46 2WD 21 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:12.6 1:14.1 42.61
47 2WD 22 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:18.8 1:20.3 41.78
48 2WD 23 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:28.4 1:29.9 40.56
49 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 5:30.0 1:31.5 40.36
50 2WD 24 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 5:31.4 1:32.9 40.19
51 2WD 25 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:35.5 1:37.0 39.7
52 2WD 26 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:00.1 2:01.6 36.99
53 NLO 3 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 6:12.0 2:13.5 35.81



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.