Stage Length: 8.71 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 18:17 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 O 1 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 8:47.0 0:00.0 59.5
2 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 8:55.3 0:08.3 58.58
3 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 8:59.0 0:12.0 58.17
4 2WD 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 9:07.0 0:20.0 57.32
5 2WD 2 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 9:08.9 0:21.9 57.13
6 SP 2 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 9:12.5 0:25.5 56.75
7 SP 3 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 9:12.7 0:25.7 56.73
8 2WD 3 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 9:14.4 0:27.4 56.56
9 SP 4 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 9:19.8 0:32.8 56.01
10 SP 5 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 9:19.8 0:32.8 56.01
11 2WD 4 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 9:21.1 0:34.1 55.88
12 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 9:23.4 0:36.4 55.65
13 SP 6 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 9:26.0 0:39.0 55.4
14 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 9:34.9 0:47.9 54.54
15 2WD 6 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 9:39.3 0:52.3 54.13
16 SP 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 9:48.0 1:01.0 53.33
17 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 9:48.3 1:01.3 53.3
18 SP 8 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 9:52.2 1:05.2 52.95
19 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 10:03.5 1:16.5 51.96
20 2WD 7 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 10:04.7 1:17.7 51.85
21 SP 9 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 10:05.4 1:18.4 51.79
22 SP 10 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 10:06.5 1:19.5 51.7
23 2WD 8 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 10:06.8 1:19.8 51.67
24 2WD 9 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 10:08.5 1:21.5 51.53
25 2WD 10 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 10:10.3 1:23.3 51.38
26 2WD 11 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 10:20.4 1:33.4 50.54
27 2WD 12 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 10:21.8 1:34.8 50.43
28 2WD 13 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 10:24.4 1:37.4 50.22
29 SP 11 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 10:26.8 1:39.8 50.03
30 O 4 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 10:30.0 1:43.0 49.77
31 SP 12 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 10:32.5 1:45.5 49.57
32 2WD 14 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 10:33.3 1:46.3 49.51
33 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen 10:37.4 1:50.4 49.19
34 SP 13 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 10:40.4 1:53.4 48.96
35 SP 14 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 10:40.9 1:53.9 48.92
36 2WD 15 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 10:52.4 2:05.4 48.06
37 SP 15 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 10:53.5 2:06.5 47.98
38 2WD 16 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 10:59.6 2:12.6 47.54
39 2WD 17 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 11:03.8 2:16.8 47.24
40 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 11:05.3 2:18.3 47.13
41 B 2 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 11:16.7 2:29.7 46.34
42 2WD 18 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 11:26.4 2:39.4 45.68
43 2WD 19 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 11:33.2 2:46.2 45.23
44 2WD 20 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 12:01.2 3:14.2 43.48
45 2WD 21 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 12:02.4 3:15.4 43.41
46 2WD 22 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 12:02.7 3:15.7 43.39
47 B 3 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 12:12.0 3:25.0 42.84
48 2WD 23 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 12:24.5 3:37.5 42.12
49 2WD 24 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 12:25.3 3:38.3 42.07
50 2WD 25 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 12:51.3 4:04.3 40.65
O 179 Dennis Romero / Andres Romero DNF
O 221 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens DNF
2WD 15 William Petrow / Fabio Costa DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.