Stage Length: 3.46 Miles
Friday, May 19, 2017
First Car Out: 18:46 (GMT -5)

Map:

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 2WD 1 25 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady 3:50.0 0:00.0 54.16
2 O 1 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski 3:50.4 0:00.4 54.06
3 O 2 60 Gary Donoghue / Andrew Browne 3:53.2 0:03.2 53.41
4 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Ole Holter 3:53.4 0:03.4 53.37
5 SP 2 777 Jon Kramer / Zachary Jacques 3:53.8 0:03.8 53.28
6 2WD 2 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 3:56.3 0:06.3 52.71
7 SP 3 299 Adam Kimmett / Adam Moore 3:57.1 0:07.1 52.53
8 SP 4 660 Charles Surdyke / Colin Vickman 3:57.9 0:07.9 52.36
9 SP 5 815 Zachary Whitebread / Gabriel Weiss 3:58.1 0:08.1 52.31
10 2WD 3 902 James Robinson / Brian Penza 3:58.7 0:08.7 52.18
11 NLO 1 636 Samir Kaltak / Anthony Vohs 4:01.2 0:11.2 51.64
12 SP 6 121 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch 4:01.6 0:11.6 51.56
13 2WD 4 78 Dave Wallingford / Aaron Crescenti 4:02.1 0:12.1 51.45
14 2WD 5 234 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer 4:10.6 0:20.6 49.7
15 NLO 2 134 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza 4:15.2 0:25.2 48.81
16 SP 7 330 Kevin Allen / Elizabeth Cordara 4:18.4 0:28.4 48.2
17 O 3 386 Brad Morris / Ryan Scott 4:18.9 0:28.9 48.11
18 SP 8 666 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr 4:21.2 0:31.2 47.69
19 2WD 6 482 Gustavo Garrido / Ozgur Simsek 4:21.5 0:31.5 47.63
20 2WD 7 162 Colin Ravenscroft / Bradley Legris 4:21.8 0:31.8 47.58
21 2WD 8 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 4:22.2 0:32.2 47.51
22 2WD 9 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 4:22.6 0:32.6 47.43
23 SP 9 321 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood 4:25.4 0:35.4 46.93
24 2WD 10 536 Michael Gillespie / Brian McNamara 4:26.8 0:36.8 46.69
25 2WD 11 907 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh 4:27.7 0:37.7 46.53
26 2WD 12 83 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 4:28.2 0:38.2 46.44
27 2WD 13 348 John Concha / Mark Tisdel 4:32.4 0:42.4 45.73
28 2WD 14 16 Steve Nowicki / Jimmy Brandt 4:33.2 0:43.2 45.59
29 SP 10 124 Dan Finn / Teena Hauxwell-Finn 4:33.7 0:43.7 45.51
30 SP 11 154 Travis Clark / Kendal Clark 4:35.6 0:45.6 45.2
31 SP 12 101 Sebastian Gomez Abero / Kieran Wright 4:36.6 0:46.6 45.03
32 2WD 15 66 Michael Halley / Carl Payne 4:38.5 0:48.5 44.73
33 O 4 931 Donald Kennedy / Matthew Rhoads 4:38.6 0:48.6 44.71
34 SP 13 823 Paul Johansen / Susi Little 4:39.4 0:49.4 44.58
35 SP 14 51 Brian Battocchi / Aris Mantopoulos 4:42.0 0:52.0 44.17
36 NLO 3 170 Nick Balzer / Brian Arpke 4:51.6 1:01.6 42.72
37 SP 15 813 Ray Metts / Kourosh Neshat 4:56.2 1:06.2 42.05
38 2WD 16 412 Alan Edwards / Daniel Baker 5:09.5 1:19.5 40.25
39 B 1 711 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake 5:10.0 1:20.0 40.18
40 2WD 17 723 William Marenich / Ian Holmes 5:15.4 1:25.4 39.49
41 2WD 18 422 John Barnett / Wilson von Kessler 5:26.8 1:36.8 38.12
42 2WD 19 413 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell 5:30.7 1:40.7 37.67
43 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall 5:32.2 1:42.2 37.5
44 2WD 20 193 Adam Brock / Brian Huntsbarger 5:33.1 1:43.1 37.39
45 2WD 21 328 Santiago Iglesias / Boyd Smith 5:41.3 1:51.3 36.5
46 2WD 22 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden 5:43.2 1:53.2 36.29
47 2WD 23 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 5:52.6 2:02.6 35.33
48 2WD 24 138 James Hewson / Jay Anderson 6:13.6 2:23.6 33.34
49 2WD 25 253 Matthew Peterson / Lori Clute 12:16.1 8:26.1 16.92
B 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera-Pullen DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.