Stage Length: 10.21 Miles
Friday, July 20, 2018
First Car Out: 11:23 (GMT -7)

Map: print

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 L 1 194 Dave Brown / Michael Brown 11:41.9 0:00.0 52.37
2 O 1 650 James Koch / Abby French 11:52.1 0:10.2 51.62
3 SP 1 824 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn 11:56.3 0:14.4 51.31
4 O 2 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 11:58.4 0:16.5 51.16
5 L 2 495 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty 12:06.8 0:24.9 50.57
6 SP 2 475 Adam Short / Daniel Norkus 12:12.7 0:30.8 50.17
7 L 3 474 Jeff Hueser / Ryan McKay 13:01.9 1:20.0 47.01
8 2WD 1 156 David Kern / Allison Kern 13:04.1 1:22.2 46.88
9 O 3 171 Jerry Kendall / Cody Melius 13:10.6 1:28.7 46.49
10 SP 3 559 Eric Genack / Tracy Manspeaker 13:11.5 1:29.6 46.44
11 G2 1 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 13:25.5 1:43.6 45.63
12 G2 2 67 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley 13:34.6 1:52.7 45.12
13 G2 3 421 Daniel Quiet / Alicia Feder 13:44.7 2:02.8 44.57
14 G5 1 280 Gregory Healey / Philip Barnes 13:48.4 2:06.5 44.37
15 L 4 428 Tyler Weaver / Beth Weaver 13:53.2 2:11.3 44.11
16 G2 4 352 Eliza Coleman / Andres Bautista 13:55.5 2:13.6 43.99
17 B 1 141 Chris Sladek / Zach Pfeil 14:00.6 2:18.7 43.73
18 G2 5 727 Mitchell Bruno-Frederiksen / Brian Miller 14:12.6 2:30.7 43.11
19 2WD 2 413 Zachary Lumsden / Christine Cutforth 14:12.6 2:30.7 43.11
20 SP 4 720 Bradley Ames / Valerie Briley 14:12.7 2:30.8 43.11
21 G2 6 201 Adam VanDamme / Jacob Carlson 14:22.5 2:40.6 42.62
22 G2 7 161 Bret Hunter / Melissa Sherowski 14:44.3 3:02.4 41.57
23 L 5 54 Krishna Gandhi / Jake Baxter 14:47.2 3:05.3 41.43
24 G2 8 595 Christopher Miller / Stephen Bergman 15:03.8 3:21.9 40.67
25 B 2 24 Tracey Gardiner / Nia Schenk 16:04.6 4:22.7 38.1
26 G2 9 970 Matthew Fess / Zachary Rondeau 16:13.7 4:31.8 37.75
27 G2 10 71 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne 16:35.7 4:53.8 36.91
28 L 6 906 Johan Bjorkquist / Daniel Savone 17:06.1 5:24.2 35.82
29 SP 5 429 Scott Crouch / Lea Croteau 17:08.8 5:26.9 35.73
30 L 7 456 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli 17:22.3 5:40.4 35.26
31 G5 2 460 Ryan McLaughlin / Andrew Miner 26:05.7 14:23.8 23.48
L 725 Michael Miller / Angelica Miller 0:00.0 0
SP 815 Zachary Whitebread / Cameron Carr 0:00.0 0
O 212 Peter Zlamany / Kelsey Yeh 0:00.0 0
2WD 610 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden DNF



 
BlackBullet Content ©2009 Rally America, Inc.